Train K7147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7147 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-海伦(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 海伦 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 230Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7147 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7147 2 HuLan (呼兰) 16:24 16:26 24m 35 US$1US$5/6/6
K7147 3 KangJinJing (康金井) 16:45 16:47 45m 62 US$1US$6/6/6
K7147 4 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 17:12 17:14 1h12m 100 US$1US$6/6/7
K7147 5 SuiHua (绥化) 17:39 17:43 1h39m 128 US$1US$6/7/7
K7147 6 ShaYuan (沙园) 17:56 18:03 1h56m 141 US$2US$7/7/7
K7147 7 ZhangWeiTun (张维屯) 18:28 18:30 2h28m 176 US$4US$10/11/12
K7147 8 SuiLing (绥棱) 18:47 18:54 2h47m 198 US$4US$11/11/12
K7147 9 DongBianJing (东边井) 19:10 19:16 3h10m 218 US$5US$11/12/12
K7147 10 HaiLun (海伦) 19:27 Final arrival 3h27m 230 US$17US$30/31/32