Train K715/K718 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K715/K718 Travel Time 23h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-郑州(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1804Km
Arr. Time 13:36 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K715/K718 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 13:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K715/K718 2 JinZhou (金州) 14:02 14:05 26m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K715/K718 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 14:38 14:41 1h2m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K715/K718 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 15:02 15:05 1h26m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K715/K718 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 15:55 15:58 2h19m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K715/K718 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 16:19 16:22 2h43m 210 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/14
K715/K718 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 16:48 16:53 3h12m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K715/K718 8 XiLiu (西柳) 17:17 17:20 3h41m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K715/K718 9 PanJin (盘锦) 18:02 18:05 4h26m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K715/K718 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:33 18:35 4h57m 566 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K715/K718 11 JinZhou (锦州) 19:19 19:25 5h43m 630 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K715/K718 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:58 20:01 6h22m 680 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K715/K718 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:34 21:44 7h58m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K715/K718 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:08 22:12 8h32m 830 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K715/K718 15 TangShan (唐山) 00:32 00:34 10h56m 992 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K715/K718 16 TianJin (天津) 01:59 02:06 12h23m 1115 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K715/K718 17 HengShui (衡水) 05:20 05:24 15h44m 1384 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K715/K718 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:23 07:49 17h47m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K715/K718 19 YunCheng (郓城) 08:48 08:51 19h12m 1578 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K715/K718 20 HeZe (菏泽) 09:26 09:29 19h50m 1692 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K715/K718 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:45 10:51 21h9m 1787 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K715/K718 22 MinQuan (民权) 11:28 11:32 21h52m 1839 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K715/K718 23 LanKao (兰考) 11:54 11:57 22h18m 1689 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K715/K718 24 KaiFeng (开封) 12:28 12:32 22h52m 1918 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K715/K718 25 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:30 Final arrival 23h54m 1804 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86