Train K7150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7150 Travel Time 6h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 431Km
Arr. Time 05:50 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7150 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 05:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7150 2 BaiHuaPai (白桦排) 06:08 06:10 18m 23 US$1US$8/8/9
K7150 3 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 06:21 06:23 31m 36 US$1US$5/6/6
K7150 4 ChunTingGe (春亭阁) 06:57 07:01 1h7m 86 US$2US$9/9/10
K7150 5 DaYangShu (大杨树) 07:11 07:19 1h21m 96 US$2US$9/9/10
K7150 6 HaLiTu (哈力图) 08:13 08:15 2h23m 162 US$3US$10/11/11
K7150 7 HaDaYang (哈达阳) 08:26 08:28 2h36m 172 US$4US$10/11/12
K7150 8 NenJiang (嫩江) 08:42 08:49 2h52m 188 US$4US$10/11/12
K7150 9 XinYan (新彦) 08:58 09:00 3h8m 196 US$4US$11/11/12
K7150 10 JiuSan (九三) 09:24 09:26 3h34m 225 US$5US$12/12/13
K7150 11 LaoLai (老莱) 09:50 09:51 4h0m 258 US$6US$12/13/13
K7150 12 HengDiYing (恒地营) 10:01 10:09 4h11m 267 US$6US$12/13/13
K7150 13 NeHe (讷河) 10:20 10:23 4h30m 281 US$6US$13/13/14
K7150 14 FuYu (富裕) 11:27 11:33 5h37m 368 US$8US$14/15/15
K7150 15 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 12:18 Final arrival 6h28m 431 US$9US$16/17/17