Train K716/K717 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K716/K717 Travel Time 24h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-大连(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1788Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 15:04 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K716/K717 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K716/K717 2 KaiFeng (开封) 15:41 15:44 46m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K716/K717 3 LanKao (兰考) 16:12 16:15 1h17m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K716/K717 4 MinQuan (民权) 16:37 16:40 1h42m 151 US$3US$10/11/12US$16/16
K716/K717 5 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 16:55 17:12 2h0m 151 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K716/K717 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:40 17:58 2h45m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K716/K717 7 CaoXian (曹县) 18:38 18:48 3h43m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K716/K717 8 HeZe (菏泽) 19:24 19:41 4h29m 298 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K716/K717 9 YunCheng (郓城) 20:14 20:17 5h19m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K716/K717 10 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:16 21:22 6h21m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K716/K717 11 LingQing (临清) 22:00 22:10 7h5m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K716/K717 12 HengShui (衡水) 23:17 23:23 8h22m 606 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K716/K717 13 TianJin (天津) 02:41 02:50 11h46m 875 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K716/K717 14 TangShan (唐山) 04:19 04:36 13h24m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K716/K717 15 LuanXian (滦县) 05:46 05:58 14h51m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K716/K717 16 ChangLi (昌黎) 06:24 06:26 15h29m 1110 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K716/K717 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:01 07:03 16h6m 1160 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K716/K717 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:28 07:34 16h33m 1176 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K716/K717 19 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 08:12 08:24 17h17m 1239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K716/K717 20 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 09:59 10:04 19h4m 1410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K716/K717 21 PanJin (盘锦) 10:26 10:28 19h31m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K716/K717 22 XiLiu (西柳) 11:15 11:17 20h20m 1496 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K716/K717 23 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 11:46 11:49 20h51m 1564 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K716/K717 24 GaiZhou (盖州) 12:09 12:12 21h14m 1580 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K716/K717 25 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 12:33 12:36 21h38m 1782 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K716/K717 26 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:26 13:30 22h31m 1856 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K716/K717 27 PuLanDian (普兰店) 13:50 13:53 22h55m 1883 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K716/K717 28 JinZhou (金州) 14:25 14:31 23h30m 1928 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K716/K717 29 DaLian (大连) 15:04 Final arrival 24h9m 1788 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86