Train K716/K717 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K716/K717 Travel Time 24h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-大连(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 1788Km
Arr. Time 14:41 Dep. Time 15:04 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K716/K717 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 14:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K716/K717 2 KaiFeng (开封) 15:27 15:32 46m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K716/K717 3 LanKao (兰考) 16:00 16:05 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K716/K717 4 MinQuan (民权) 16:27 16:32 1h46m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K716/K717 5 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 16:47 16:51 2h6m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K716/K717 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:51 17:58 3h10m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K716/K717 7 CaoXian (曹县) 18:38 18:48 3h57m 250 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K716/K717 8 HeZe (菏泽) 19:24 19:41 4h43m 298 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K716/K717 9 YunCheng (郓城) 20:14 20:17 5h33m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K716/K717 10 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:16 21:22 6h35m 454 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K716/K717 11 LingQing (临清) 22:00 22:10 7h19m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K716/K717 12 HengShui (衡水) 23:17 23:23 8h36m 606 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K716/K717 13 TianJin (天津) 02:41 02:50 12h0m 875 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K716/K717 14 TangShan (唐山) 04:20 04:36 13h39m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K716/K717 15 LuanXian (滦县) 05:44 05:58 15h3m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K716/K717 16 ChangLi (昌黎) 06:24 06:26 15h43m 1110 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K716/K717 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:01 07:03 16h20m 1160 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K716/K717 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:28 07:34 16h47m 1176 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K716/K717 19 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 08:12 08:24 17h31m 1239 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K716/K717 20 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 09:59 10:04 19h18m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K716/K717 21 PanJin (盘锦) 10:26 10:28 19h45m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K716/K717 22 XiLiu (西柳) 11:15 11:17 20h34m 1496 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K716/K717 23 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 11:46 11:49 21h5m 1564 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K716/K717 24 GaiZhou (盖州) 12:09 12:12 21h28m 1580 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K716/K717 25 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 12:33 12:36 21h52m 1782 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K716/K717 26 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:26 13:30 22h45m 1856 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K716/K717 27 PuLanDian (普兰店) 13:50 13:53 23h9m 1883 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K716/K717 28 JinZhou (金州) 14:25 14:31 23h44m 1928 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K716/K717 29 DaLian (大连) 15:04 Final arrival 24h23m 1788 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82