Train K7167/K7170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7167/K7170 Travel Time 9h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-根河(1day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 根河 Train Types Fast train Distance 530Km
Arr. Time 13:06 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY85US$12
Middle bunk CNY88/US$12
Lower bunk CNY91/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7167/K7170 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 13:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7167/K7170 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 13:29 13:33 23m 23 US$1US$8/8/9
K7167/K7170 3 CuoGang (嵯岗) 13:58 14:01 52m 61 US$2US$8/9/9
K7167/K7170 4 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 15:20 15:57 2h14m 186 US$4US$10/11/12
K7167/K7170 5 DaYan (大雁) 16:50 16:57 3h44m 250 US$3US$8/8/9
K7167/K7170 6 YaKeShi (牙克石) 17:15 17:20 4h9m 268 US$6US$12/13/13
K7167/K7170 7 HuiLiuHe (汇流河) 17:32 17:35 4h26m 282 US$3US$8/9/9
K7167/K7170 8 WuErQiHan (乌尔旗汗) 18:22 18:26 5h16m 336 US$4US$9/9/10
K7167/K7170 9 YanShan (岩山) 18:50 18:53 5h44m 360 US$4US$9/9/10
K7167/K7170 10 YuanLin (原林) 19:19 19:22 6h13m 387 US$4US$9/10/10
K7167/K7170 11 KuDuEr (库都尔) 19:46 19:56 6h40m 412 US$5US$10/10/11
K7167/K7170 12 TuLiHe (图里河) 21:12 21:16 8h6m 480 US$5US$11/11/12
K7167/K7170 13 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 21:40 21:45 8h34m 504 US$6US$12/12/12
K7167/K7170 14 GenHe (根河) 22:30 Final arrival 9h24m 530 US$6US$12/12/13