Train K7178/K7179 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7178/K7179 Travel Time 9h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
塔河-伊图里河(1day)
Arrival 塔河 Departure 伊图里河 Train Types Fast train Distance 474Km
Arr. Time 11:28 Dep. Time 21:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY77US$11
Middle bunk CNY79/US$11
Lower bunk CNY82/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY38/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7178/K7179 1 TaHe (塔河) Departure Station 11:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7178/K7179 2 CuiGang (翠岗) 11:57 12:00 29m 36 US$1US$5/6/6
K7178/K7179 3 BiZhou (碧州) 12:13 12:16 45m 50 US$1US$5/6/6
K7178/K7179 4 DaWuSu (大乌苏) 12:32 12:35 1h4m 70 US$1US$6/6/6
K7178/K7179 5 XinLin (新林) 12:49 12:53 1h21m 86 US$1US$6/6/6
K7178/K7179 6 LinHai (林海) 13:04 13:07 1h36m 98 US$1US$6/6/7
K7178/K7179 7 JingSong (劲松) 13:58 14:00 2h30m 169 US$2US$7/7/8
K7178/K7179 8 XiaoYangQi (小扬气) 14:25 14:27 2h57m 206 US$3US$7/8/8
K7178/K7179 9 CuiFeng (翠峰) 14:48 15:05 3h20m 228 US$3US$8/8/9
K7178/K7179 10 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 15:35 16:01 4h7m 262 US$3US$8/9/9
K7178/K7179 11 ALiHe (阿里河) 16:41 17:06 5h13m 303 US$4US$9/9/9
K7178/K7179 12 JiWen (吉文) 18:06 18:16 6h38m 345 US$4US$9/9/10
K7178/K7179 13 GanHe (甘河) 18:33 18:56 7h5m 358 US$4US$9/9/10
K7178/K7179 14 KeYiHe (克一河) 19:36 19:39 8h8m 401 US$5US$10/10/11
K7178/K7179 15 KaLaQi (喀喇其) 20:19 20:22 8h51m 434 US$5US$10/11/11
K7178/K7179 16 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 21:00 Final arrival 9h32m 474 US$5US$11/11/12