Train K7182 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7182 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Fast train Distance 1321Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7182 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7182 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 10:53 10:57 23m 23 US$1US$6/6/6US$8/9
K7182 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 12:35 12:43 2h5m 186 US$2US$7/8/8US$11/12
K7182 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 13:46 13:50 3h16m 268 US$3US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7182 5 BoKeTu (博克图) 15:29 15:36 4h59m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7182 6 NanMu (南木) 16:44 16:47 6h14m 479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7182 7 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 17:25 17:28 6h55m 519 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7182 8 NianZiShan (碾子山) 18:12 18:18 7h42m 580 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7182 9 LongJiang (龙江) 18:43 18:46 8h13m 612 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7182 10 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 19:18 19:20 8h48m 651 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7182 11 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 19:33 19:39 9h3m 665 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7182 12 DaQing (大庆) 20:46 20:49 10h16m 590 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7182 13 Harbin (哈尔滨) 22:25 Final arrival 11h55m 1321 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52