Train K7183/K7186 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7183/K7186 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌伊岭-齐齐哈尔(0day)
Arrival 乌伊岭 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 911Km
Arr. Time 18:22 Dep. Time 09:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7183/K7186 1 WuYiLing (乌伊岭) Departure Station 18:22 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7183/K7186 2 TangWangHe (汤旺河) 18:45 18:49 -1m 22 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7183/K7186 3 XinQing (新青) 19:14 19:18 -1m 45 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7183/K7186 4 HongXing (红星) 19:32 19:34 -1m 58 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7183/K7186 5 WuYing (五营) 19:56 19:59 -1m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7183/K7186 6 HongShan (红山) 20:33 20:36 -1m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7183/K7186 7 YouHao (友好) 21:02 21:04 -1m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7183/K7186 8 YiChun (伊春) 21:25 21:33 -1m 153 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7183/K7186 9 MeiXi (美溪) 21:56 21:59 -1m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7183/K7186 10 XiLin (西林) 22:25 22:28 -1m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7183/K7186 11 JinShanTun (金山屯) 22:46 22:49 -1m 215 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7183/K7186 12 NanCha (南岔) 23:39 00:30 -1m 257 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7183/K7186 13 SuiHua (绥化) 04:10 04:13 -1m 486 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7183/K7186 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 05:34 06:18 -1m 614 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7183/K7186 15 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 06:44 06:53 -1m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7183/K7186 16 DaQing (大庆) 08:20 08:25 -1m 782 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7183/K7186 17 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:42 Final arrival -1m 911 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47