Train K7184/K7185 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7184/K7185 Travel Time 13h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-乌伊岭(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 乌伊岭 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 899Km
Arr. Time 18:13 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY206/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7184/K7185 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 18:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7184/K7185 2 DaQing (大庆) 19:32 19:34 1h19m 129 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7184/K7185 3 Harbin (哈尔滨) 21:15 22:10 3h2m 288 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7184/K7185 4 SuiHua (绥化) 23:33 23:41 5h20m 413 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7184/K7185 5 NanCha (南岔) 02:19 02:56 8h6m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7184/K7185 6 JinShanTun (金山屯) 03:41 03:45 9h28m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7184/K7185 7 XiLin (西林) 04:00 04:02 9h47m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7184/K7185 8 MeiXi (美溪) 04:29 04:31 10h16m 722 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7184/K7185 9 YiChun (伊春) 04:56 05:01 10h43m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7184/K7185 10 YouHao (友好) 05:20 05:22 11h7m 764 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7184/K7185 11 HongShan (红山) 05:47 05:50 11h34m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7184/K7185 12 WuYing (五营) 06:25 06:27 12h12m 821 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7184/K7185 13 HongXing (红星) 06:53 06:55 12h40m 841 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7184/K7185 14 XinQing (新青) 07:11 07:13 12h58m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7184/K7185 15 TangWangHe (汤旺河) 07:41 07:44 13h28m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7184/K7185 16 WuYiLing (乌伊岭) 08:10 Final arrival 13h57m 899 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48