Train K7184/K7185 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7184/K7185 Travel Time 15h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-乌伊岭(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 乌伊岭 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 899Km
Arr. Time 17:23 Dep. Time 08:40 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY206/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7184/K7185 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 17:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7184/K7185 2 DaQing (大庆) 18:43 18:47 1h20m 129 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7184/K7185 3 AnDa (安达) 19:09 19:12 1h46m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7184/K7185 4 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 20:48 21:20 3h25m 297 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7184/K7185 5 HuLan (呼兰) 21:41 21:58 4h18m 332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7184/K7185 6 SuiHua (绥化) 23:00 23:05 5h37m 413 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7184/K7185 7 TieLi (铁力) 00:16 00:31 6h53m 544 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7184/K7185 8 NanCha (南岔) 03:13 03:19 9h50m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7184/K7185 9 JinShanTun (金山屯) 04:04 04:07 10h41m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7184/K7185 10 XiLin (西林) 04:22 04:25 10h59m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7184/K7185 11 MeiXi (美溪) 04:52 04:55 11h29m 722 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7184/K7185 12 YiChun (伊春) 05:20 05:26 11h57m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7184/K7185 13 YouHao (友好) 05:45 05:47 12h22m 764 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7184/K7185 14 HongShan (红山) 06:12 06:14 12h49m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7184/K7185 15 WuYing (五营) 06:49 06:51 13h26m 821 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7184/K7185 16 HongXing (红星) 07:20 07:22 13h57m 841 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7184/K7185 17 XinQing (新青) 07:38 07:42 14h15m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7184/K7185 18 TangWangHe (汤旺河) 08:10 08:14 14h47m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7184/K7185 19 WuYiLing (乌伊岭) 08:40 Final arrival 15h17m 899 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48