Train K7184/K7185 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7184/K7185 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-乌伊岭(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 乌伊岭 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 899Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 08:25 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY206/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7184/K7185 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7184/K7185 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 18:06 18:09 46m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7184/K7185 3 DaQing (大庆) 18:43 18:48 1h23m 129 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7184/K7185 4 AnDa (安达) 19:10 19:12 1h50m 161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7184/K7185 5 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 20:46 21:20 3h26m 297 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7184/K7185 6 HuLan (呼兰) 21:41 21:57 4h21m 332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7184/K7185 7 SuiHua (绥化) 23:00 23:05 5h40m 413 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7184/K7185 8 NanCha (南岔) 02:10 02:45 8h50m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7184/K7185 9 JinShanTun (金山屯) 03:30 03:36 10h10m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7184/K7185 10 XiLin (西林) 03:51 03:54 10h31m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7184/K7185 11 MeiXi (美溪) 04:21 04:24 11h1m 722 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7184/K7185 12 YiChun (伊春) 04:49 04:57 11h29m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7184/K7185 13 YouHao (友好) 05:16 05:19 11h56m 764 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7184/K7185 14 HongShan (红山) 05:44 05:48 12h24m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7184/K7185 15 WuYing (五营) 06:23 06:27 13h3m 821 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7184/K7185 16 HongXing (红星) 07:07 07:09 13h47m 841 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7184/K7185 17 XinQing (新青) 07:25 07:28 14h5m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7184/K7185 18 TangWangHe (汤旺河) 07:56 07:59 14h36m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7184/K7185 19 WuYiLing (乌伊岭) 08:25 Final arrival 15h5m 899 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48