Train K7201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7201 Travel Time 11h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-同江(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 同江 Train Types Fast train Distance 758Km
Arr. Time 16:21 Dep. Time 04:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7201 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 16:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7201 2 HuLan (呼兰) 16:42 16:45 21m 35 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K7201 3 KangJinJing (康金井) 17:04 17:06 43m 62 US$1US$6/6/6US$0/0
K7201 4 ShiRenCheng (石人城) 17:17 17:19 56m 75 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7201 5 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 17:36 17:38 1h15m 100 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/9
K7201 6 SuiHua (绥化) 18:04 18:07 1h43m 134 US$1US$6/7/7US$9/10
K7201 7 QingAn (庆安) 18:47 18:52 2h26m 182 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7201 8 TieLi (铁力) 19:26 19:32 3h5m 230 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7201 9 ShenShu (神树) 20:00 20:04 3h39m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7201 10 NanCha (南岔) 21:18 21:30 4h57m 363 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7201 11 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 23:23 23:41 7h2m 516 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7201 12 FuJin (富锦) 02:33 02:43 10h12m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7201 13 TongJiang (同江) 04:15 Final arrival 11h54m 758 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40