Train K722/K723 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K722/K723 Travel Time 38h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-昆明(3day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2771Km
Arr. Time 18:40 Dep. Time 09:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K722/K723 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 18:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K722/K723 2 HaiAn (海安) 19:21 19:24 41m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K722/K723 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 19:58 20:04 1h18m 119 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K722/K723 4 YangZhou (扬州) 20:44 20:47 2h4m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K722/K723 5 NanJing (南京) 21:52 22:08 3h12m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K722/K723 6 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 23:09 23:12 4h29m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K722/K723 7 WuHu (芜湖) 23:59 00:05 5h19m 409 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K722/K723 8 TongLing (铜陵) 01:27 01:31 6h47m 487 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K722/K723 9 ChiZhou (池州) 02:32 02:38 7h52m 544 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K722/K723 10 JiuJiang (九江) 04:46 04:52 10h6m 734 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K722/K723 11 XinYu (新余) 08:23 08:28 13h43m 1030 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K722/K723 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 09:45 09:49 15h5m 1155 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K722/K723 13 LiLing (醴陵) 10:14 10:17 15h34m 1194 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K722/K723 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:58 11:12 16h18m 1236 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K722/K723 15 XiangTan (湘潭) 11:37 11:42 16h57m 1262 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K722/K723 16 LouDi (娄底) 12:49 12:56 18h9m 1361 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K722/K723 17 XuPu (溆浦) 15:38 15:41 20h58m 1572 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K722/K723 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 17:05 17:21 22h25m 1676 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K722/K723 19 KaiLi (凯里) 21:09 21:14 26h29m 1945 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K722/K723 20 GuiYang (贵阳) 23:42 00:04 29h2m 2133 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K722/K723 21 LiuZhi (六枝) 02:19 02:24 31h39m 2286 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K722/K723 22 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 04:00 04:10 33h20m 2382 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K722/K723 23 XuanWei (宣威) 05:57 06:03 35h17m 2513 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K722/K723 24 QuJing (曲靖) 07:18 07:23 36h38m 2614 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K722/K723 25 KunMing (昆明) 09:07 Final arrival 38h27m 2771 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114