Train K722/K723 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K722/K723 Travel Time 38h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-昆明(3day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2771Km
Arr. Time 18:42 Dep. Time 09:07 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K722/K723 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 18:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K722/K723 2 HaiAn (海安) 19:23 19:26 41m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K722/K723 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 20:00 20:04 1h18m 119 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K722/K723 4 YangZhou (扬州) 20:44 20:47 2h2m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K722/K723 5 NanJing (南京) 21:52 22:10 3h10m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K722/K723 6 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 23:09 23:12 4h27m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K722/K723 7 WuHu (芜湖) 23:59 00:05 5h17m 409 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K722/K723 8 TongLing (铜陵) 01:27 01:31 6h45m 487 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K722/K723 9 ChiZhou (池州) 02:32 02:38 7h50m 544 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K722/K723 10 JiuJiang (九江) 04:46 04:52 10h4m 734 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K722/K723 11 XinYu (新余) 08:24 08:28 13h42m 1030 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K722/K723 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 09:44 09:59 15h2m 1155 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K722/K723 13 LiLing (醴陵) 10:24 10:28 15h42m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K722/K723 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:58 11:12 16h16m 1236 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K722/K723 15 XiangTan (湘潭) 11:37 11:42 16h55m 1262 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K722/K723 16 LouDi (娄底) 12:49 12:56 18h7m 1361 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K722/K723 17 XuPu (溆浦) 15:38 15:41 20h56m 1572 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K722/K723 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 17:05 17:21 22h23m 1676 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K722/K723 19 KaiLi (凯里) 21:09 21:14 26h27m 1945 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K722/K723 20 GuiYang (贵阳) 23:42 00:04 29h0m 2133 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K722/K723 21 LiuZhi (六枝) 02:19 02:24 31h37m 2286 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K722/K723 22 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 04:00 04:10 33h18m 2382 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K722/K723 23 XuanWei (宣威) 05:57 06:03 35h15m 2513 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K722/K723 24 QuJing (曲靖) 07:18 07:23 36h36m 2614 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K722/K723 25 KunMing (昆明) 09:07 Final arrival 38h25m 2771 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119