Train K7224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7224 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
北安-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 北安 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 16:22 Dep. Time 21:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY146.5/US$21
Lower bunk CNY152.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY96.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY101.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY104.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY50.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7224 1 BeiAn (北安) Departure Station 16:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7224 2 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 16:47 16:49 25m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7224 3 LiJia (李家) 17:06 17:08 44m 43 US$1US$5/6/6US$0/0
K7224 4 TongBei (通北) 17:26 17:28 1h4m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7224 5 HaiLun (海伦) 18:05 18:22 1h43m 106 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7224 6 SuiLing (绥棱) 18:47 18:53 2h25m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7224 7 SuiHua (绥化) 19:51 19:59 3h29m 208 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7224 8 HuLan (呼兰) 20:57 21:00 4h35m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7224 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 21:32 Final arrival 5h10m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21