Train K7229 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7229 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-绥化(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 绥化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 153Km
Arr. Time 06:05 Dep. Time 08:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY99.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY105.5/US$15
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY65.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY70.5/US$10
Lower bunk CNY73.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY19.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7229 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 06:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7229 2 HuLan (呼兰) 06:40 06:41 35m 32 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7229 3 KangJinJing (康金井) 07:04 07:05 59m 59 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7229 4 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 07:38 07:39 1h33m 97 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7229 5 WanFaTun (万发屯) 07:49 07:50 1h44m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7229 6 SuiHua (绥化) 08:04 Final arrival 1h59m 153 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15