Train K7231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7231 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
双城堡-绥化(1day)
Arrival 双城堡 Departure 绥化 Train Types Fast train Distance 189Km
Arr. Time 15:39 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY49.5US$7
Middle bunk CNY52.5/US$7
Lower bunk CNY54.5/US$8
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY15.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7231 1 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) Departure Station 15:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7231 2 WuJia (五家) 15:52 15:54 13m 18 US$0US$5/6/6
K7231 3 WangGang (王岗) 16:10 16:12 31m 38 US$1US$5/6/6
K7231 4 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 17:13 17:28 1h34m 60 US$1US$5/6/6
K7231 5 XinSongPu (新松浦) 17:38 17:40 1h59m 95 US$1US$6/6/6
K7231 6 HuLan (呼兰) 17:54 17:56 2h15m 96 US$1US$6/7/7
K7231 7 KangJinJing (康金井) 18:15 18:17 2h36m 141 US$1US$6/7/7
K7231 8 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 18:42 18:46 3h3m 160 US$2US$7/7/7
K7231 9 SuiHua (绥化) 19:11 Final arrival 3h32m 189 US$2US$7/7/8