Train K7232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7232 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥化-双城堡(1day)
Arrival 绥化 Departure 双城堡 Train Types Fast train Distance 176Km
Arr. Time 06:01 Dep. Time 08:47 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY49.5US$7
Middle bunk CNY52.5/US$8
Lower bunk CNY54.5/US$8
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY15.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7232 1 SuiHua (绥化) Departure Station 06:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7232 2 HuLan (呼兰) 06:55 06:58 54m 93 US$1US$6/7/7
K7232 3 XuJia (徐家) 07:08 07:13 1h7m 103 US$1US$6/7/7
K7232 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:46 07:57 1h45m 125 US$2US$7/7/7
K7232 5 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 08:06 08:10 2h5m 132 US$3US$10/11/11
K7232 6 WangGang (王岗) 08:17 08:20 2h16m 147 US$2US$7/7/8
K7232 7 WuJia (五家) 08:32 08:35 2h31m 167 US$2US$7/7/8
K7232 8 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:47 Final arrival 2h46m 176 US$2US$7/8/8