Train K7234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7234 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
神树-哈尔滨东(1day)
Arrival 神树 Departure 哈尔滨东 Train Types Fast train Distance 270Km
Arr. Time 04:40 Dep. Time 08:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY57.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY60.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY62.5/US$9
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7234 1 ShenShu (神树) Departure Station 04:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 2 TaoShan (桃山) 05:04 05:05 24m 23 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 3 TieLi (铁力) 05:15 05:18 35m 30 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 4 ShuangFeng (双丰) 05:36 05:37 56m 20 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 5 QingAn (庆安) 05:55 05:58 1h15m 10 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 6 SuiHua (绥化) 06:51 06:56 2h11m 136 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 7 WanFaTun (万发屯) 07:10 07:12 2h30m 153 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 8 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 07:22 07:24 2h42m 164 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 9 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 07:34 07:36 2h54m 321 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 10 ShiRenCheng (石人城) 07:46 07:48 3h6m 189 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 11 KangJinJing (康金井) 07:59 08:01 3h19m 268 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 12 HuLan (呼兰) 08:20 08:22 3h40m 162 US$0US$0/0/0
K7234 13 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 08:53 Final arrival 4h13m 270 US$0US$0/0/0