Train K7239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7239 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-铁力(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 铁力 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 230Km
Arr. Time 06:03 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY125.5/US$18
Lower bunk CNY131.5/US$19
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY83.5US$12
Middle bunk CNY88.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY91.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY37.5/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7239 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 06:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7239 2 HuLan (呼兰) 06:29 06:31 26m 35 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K7239 3 KangJinJing (康金井) 06:50 06:52 47m 62 US$1US$7/7/8US$8/9
K7239 4 SuiHua (绥化) 07:39 07:42 1h36m 128 US$1US$6/7/7US$9/10
K7239 5 QingAn (庆安) 08:38 08:40 2h35m 182 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7239 6 ShuangFeng (双丰) 08:59 09:01 2h56m 207 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7239 7 TieLi (铁力) 09:20 Final arrival 3h17m 230 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19