Train K724/K721 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K724/K721 Travel Time 40h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-南通(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 南通 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 18:54 Dep. Time 11:15 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K724/K721 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 18:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 2 QuJing (曲靖) 20:29 20:34 1h35m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 3 XuanWei (宣威) 21:35 21:42 2h41m 258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 23:09 23:19 4h15m 389 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 5 LiuZhi (六枝) 00:36 00:42 5h42m 485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 6 AnShun (安顺) 01:22 01:27 6h28m 541 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 7 GuiYang (贵阳) 02:41 03:15 7h47m 638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 8 KaiLi (凯里) 05:37 05:44 10h43m 826 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:07 10:27 15h13m 1095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 10 XinHua (新化) 13:08 13:11 18h14m 1317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 11 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 13:29 13:32 18h35m 1338 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 12 LouDi (娄底) 14:33 14:39 19h39m 1410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 13 XiangXiang (湘乡) 15:19 15:21 20h25m 1467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 14 XiangTan (湘潭) 15:52 15:57 20h58m 1509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:39 16:51 21h45m 1535 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 16 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:40 17:46 22h46m 1616 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 17 YiChun (宜春) 18:29 18:32 23h35m 1687 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 18 XinYu (新余) 19:07 19:10 24h13m 1741 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 19 JiuJiang (九江) 22:38 22:45 27h44m 2037 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 20 ChiZhou (池州) 02:01 02:07 31h7m 2227 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 21 TongLing (铜陵) 03:10 03:14 32h16m 2284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 22 WuHu (芜湖) 04:35 04:43 33h41m 2362 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 23 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 05:58 06:03 35h4m 2409 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 24 NanJing (南京) 07:11 07:32 36h17m 2487 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 25 YangZhou (扬州) 08:37 08:41 37h43m 2588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 26 TaiZhou (泰州) 09:37 09:49 38h43m 2652 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 27 HaiAnXian (海安县) 10:23 10:28 39h29m 2706 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 28 RuGao (如皋) 10:43 10:46 39h49m 2726 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K724/K721 29 NanTong (南通) 11:15 Final arrival 40h21m 2771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0