Train K725/K728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K725/K728 Travel Time 63h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-昆明(4day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4574Km
Arr. Time 22:25 Dep. Time 13:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1114.5/US$157
Lower bunk CNY1164.5/US$164
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY702.5US$99
Middle bunk CNY726.5/US$102
Lower bunk CNY752.5/US$106
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416.5/US$59
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K725/K728 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 22:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K725/K728 2 ChangChun (长春) 00:54 01:02 2h29m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K725/K728 3 SiPing (四平) 02:15 02:17 3h50m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K725/K728 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:14 04:21 5h49m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K725/K728 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 06:26 06:35 8h1m 761 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K725/K728 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:19 08:25 9h54m 927 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K725/K728 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:45 08:51 10h20m 943 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K725/K728 8 LuanXian (滦县) 10:03 10:06 11h38m 1034 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K725/K728 9 TangShan (唐山) 11:14 11:19 12h49m 1105 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K725/K728 10 TianJin (天津) 12:44 12:50 14h19m 1228 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K725/K728 11 BaZhou (霸州) 14:27 14:44 16h2m 1315 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K725/K728 12 RenQiu (任丘) 15:22 15:24 16h57m 1370 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K725/K728 13 ShenZhou (深州) 16:34 16:37 18h9m 1462 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K725/K728 14 HengShui (衡水) 17:09 17:27 18h44m 1497 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K725/K728 15 ZaoQiang (枣强) 17:48 17:51 19h23m 1528 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K725/K728 16 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 18:05 18:08 19h40m 1548 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K725/K728 17 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:20 19:26 20h55m 1649 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K725/K728 18 HeZe (菏泽) 21:13 21:15 22h48m 1805 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K725/K728 19 CaoXian (曹县) 21:50 22:01 23h25m 1853 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K725/K728 20 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 22:40 22:42 24h15m 1910 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K725/K728 21 BoZhou (亳州) 23:23 23:27 24h58m 1974 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K725/K728 22 FuYang (阜阳) 00:38 01:03 26h13m 2078 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K725/K728 23 JiuJiang (九江) 08:08 08:12 33h43m 2537 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K725/K728 24 NanChang (南昌) 09:40 10:07 35h15m 2672 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K725/K728 25 XiangTang (向塘) 10:30 10:34 36h5m 2700 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K725/K728 26 ZhangShu (樟树) 11:29 11:34 37h4m 2757 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K725/K728 27 XinYu (新余) 12:20 12:27 37h55m 2833 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K725/K728 28 YiChun (宜春) 13:01 13:06 38h36m 2887 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K725/K728 29 PingXiang (萍乡) 13:48 13:54 39h23m 2958 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K725/K728 30 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:19 15:31 40h54m 3039 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K725/K728 31 XiangTan (湘潭) 15:56 16:04 41h31m 3065 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K725/K728 32 LouDi (娄底) 17:11 17:17 42h46m 3164 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K725/K728 33 LianYuan (涟源) 17:53 17:56 43h28m 3206 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K725/K728 34 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 18:20 18:23 43h55m 3236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K725/K728 35 XinHua (新化) 18:41 18:44 44h16m 3257 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K725/K728 36 AnHua (安化) 19:18 19:21 44h53m 3304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K725/K728 37 XuPu (溆浦) 20:18 20:21 45h53m 3375 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K725/K728 38 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:46 22:08 47h21m 3479 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K725/K728 39 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:39 05:08 54h14m 3936 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K725/K728 40 AnShun (安顺) 06:21 06:28 55h56m 4033 US$53US$90/93/96US$142/149
K725/K728 41 LiuZhi (六枝) 07:09 07:15 56h44m 4089 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
K725/K728 42 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 08:51 08:59 58h26m 4185 US$55US$93/96/100US$147/154
K725/K728 43 XuanWei (宣威) 10:38 10:45 60h13m 4417 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
K725/K728 44 QuJing (曲靖) 11:54 12:00 61h29m 4417 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159
K725/K728 45 KunMing (昆明) 13:45 Final arrival 63h20m 4574 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164