Train K725/K728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K725/K728 Travel Time 63h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-昆明(4day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4574Km
Arr. Time 22:23 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1114.5/US$164
Lower bunk CNY1164.5/US$171
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY702.5US$103
Middle bunk CNY726.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY752.5/US$111
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K725/K728 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 22:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K725/K728 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 22:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K725/K728 2 ChangChun (长春) 00:54 01:02 2h31m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K725/K728 2 ChangChun (长春) 00:54 01:02 2h31m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K725/K728 3 SiPing (四平) 02:15 02:17 3h52m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K725/K728 3 SiPing (四平) 02:15 02:17 3h52m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K725/K728 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:15 04:23 5h52m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K725/K728 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:15 04:23 5h52m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K725/K728 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 06:31 06:40 8h8m 761 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K725/K728 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 06:31 06:40 8h8m 761 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K725/K728 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:28 08:34 10h5m 927 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K725/K728 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:28 08:34 10h5m 927 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K725/K728 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:54 08:57 10h31m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K725/K728 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:54 08:57 10h31m 943 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K725/K728 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:14 09:21 10h51m 965 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K725/K728 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:14 09:21 10h51m 965 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K725/K728 9 ChangLi (昌黎) 09:43 09:45 11h20m 993 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K725/K728 9 ChangLi (昌黎) 09:43 09:45 11h20m 993 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K725/K728 10 TangShan (唐山) 10:58 11:04 12h35m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K725/K728 10 TangShan (唐山) 10:58 11:04 12h35m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K725/K728 11 LuTai (芦台) 11:31 11:34 13h8m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K725/K728 11 LuTai (芦台) 11:31 11:34 13h8m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K725/K728 12 TianJin (天津) 12:35 12:50 14h12m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K725/K728 12 TianJin (天津) 12:35 12:50 14h12m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K725/K728 13 BaZhou (霸州) 14:33 14:37 16h10m 1315 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K725/K728 13 BaZhou (霸州) 14:33 14:37 16h10m 1315 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K725/K728 14 RenQiu (任丘) 15:15 15:18 16h52m 1370 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K725/K728 14 RenQiu (任丘) 15:15 15:18 16h52m 1370 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K725/K728 15 RaoYang (饶阳) 15:58 16:00 17h35m 1435 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K725/K728 15 RaoYang (饶阳) 15:58 16:00 17h35m 1435 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K725/K728 16 ShenZhou (深州) 16:20 16:38 17h57m 1462 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K725/K728 16 ShenZhou (深州) 16:20 16:38 17h57m 1462 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K725/K728 17 HengShui (衡水) 17:10 17:17 18h47m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K725/K728 17 HengShui (衡水) 17:10 17:17 18h47m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K725/K728 18 ZaoQiang (枣强) 17:38 17:50 19h15m 1528 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K725/K728 18 ZaoQiang (枣强) 17:38 17:50 19h15m 1528 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K725/K728 19 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 18:04 18:06 19h41m 1548 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K725/K728 19 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 18:04 18:06 19h41m 1548 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K725/K728 20 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:20 19:26 20h57m 1649 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K725/K728 20 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:20 19:26 20h57m 1649 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K725/K728 21 HeZe (菏泽) 21:13 21:15 22h50m 1805 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K725/K728 21 HeZe (菏泽) 21:13 21:15 22h50m 1805 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K725/K728 22 CaoXian (曹县) 21:50 22:01 23h27m 1853 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K725/K728 22 CaoXian (曹县) 21:50 22:01 23h27m 1853 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K725/K728 23 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 22:45 22:48 24h22m 1910 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K725/K728 23 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 22:45 22:48 24h22m 1910 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K725/K728 24 BoZhou (亳州) 23:29 23:32 25h6m 1974 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K725/K728 24 BoZhou (亳州) 23:29 23:32 25h6m 1974 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K725/K728 25 FuYang (阜阳) 00:42 01:03 26h19m 2078 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K725/K728 25 FuYang (阜阳) 00:42 01:03 26h19m 2078 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K725/K728 26 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:24 02:27 28h1m 2194 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K725/K728 26 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:24 02:27 28h1m 2194 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K725/K728 27 MaCheng (麻城) 04:02 04:35 29h39m 2314 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K725/K728 27 MaCheng (麻城) 04:02 04:35 29h39m 2314 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K725/K728 28 QiChun (蕲春) 06:49 06:54 32h26m 2440 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K725/K728 28 QiChun (蕲春) 06:49 06:54 32h26m 2440 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K725/K728 29 WuXue (武穴) 07:25 07:28 33h2m 2479 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K725/K728 29 WuXue (武穴) 07:25 07:28 33h2m 2479 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K725/K728 30 JiuJiang (九江) 08:08 08:12 33h45m 2537 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K725/K728 30 JiuJiang (九江) 08:08 08:12 33h45m 2537 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K725/K728 31 NanChang (南昌) 09:40 10:07 35h17m 2672 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K725/K728 31 NanChang (南昌) 09:40 10:07 35h17m 2672 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K725/K728 32 XiangTang (向塘) 10:30 10:34 36h7m 2700 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K725/K728 32 XiangTang (向塘) 10:30 10:34 36h7m 2700 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K725/K728 33 ZhangShu (樟树) 11:31 11:35 37h8m 2757 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K725/K728 33 ZhangShu (樟树) 11:31 11:35 37h8m 2757 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K725/K728 34 XinYu (新余) 12:22 12:30 37h59m 2833 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K725/K728 34 XinYu (新余) 12:22 12:30 37h59m 2833 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K725/K728 35 YiChun (宜春) 13:05 13:08 38h42m 2887 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K725/K728 35 YiChun (宜春) 13:05 13:08 38h42m 2887 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K725/K728 36 PingXiang (萍乡) 13:52 13:56 39h29m 2958 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K725/K728 36 PingXiang (萍乡) 13:52 13:56 39h29m 2958 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K725/K728 37 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:19 15:46 40h56m 3039 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K725/K728 37 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:19 15:46 40h56m 3039 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K725/K728 38 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:11 16:13 41h48m 3065 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K725/K728 38 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:11 16:13 41h48m 3065 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K725/K728 39 LouDi (娄底) 17:20 17:26 42h57m 3164 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K725/K728 39 LouDi (娄底) 17:20 17:26 42h57m 3164 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K725/K728 40 LianYuan (涟源) 18:02 18:04 43h39m 3206 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K725/K728 40 LianYuan (涟源) 18:02 18:04 43h39m 3206 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K725/K728 41 XinHua (新化) 18:49 18:53 44h26m 3257 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K725/K728 41 XinHua (新化) 18:49 18:53 44h26m 3257 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K725/K728 42 XuPu (溆浦) 20:21 20:25 45h58m 3375 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K725/K728 42 XuPu (溆浦) 20:21 20:25 45h58m 3375 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K725/K728 43 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:50 22:08 47h27m 3479 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K725/K728 43 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:50 22:08 47h27m 3479 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K725/K728 44 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:39 05:09 54h16m 3936 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K725/K728 44 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:39 05:09 54h16m 3936 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K725/K728 45 AnShun (安顺) 06:22 06:28 55h59m 4033 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K725/K728 45 AnShun (安顺) 06:22 06:28 55h59m 4033 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K725/K728 46 LiuZhi (六枝) 07:09 07:15 56h46m 4089 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K725/K728 46 LiuZhi (六枝) 07:09 07:15 56h46m 4089 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K725/K728 47 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 08:51 08:59 58h28m 4185 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K725/K728 47 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 08:51 08:59 58h28m 4185 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K725/K728 48 XuanWei (宣威) 10:38 10:44 60h15m 4417 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K725/K728 48 XuanWei (宣威) 10:38 10:44 60h15m 4417 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K725/K728 49 QuJing (曲靖) 11:54 12:00 61h31m 4417 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
K725/K728 49 QuJing (曲靖) 11:54 12:00 61h31m 4417 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
K725/K728 50 KunMing (昆明) 13:38 Final arrival 63h15m 4574 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
K725/K728 50 KunMing (昆明) 13:38 Final arrival 63h15m 4574 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171