Train K726/K727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K726/K727 Travel Time 67h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-哈尔滨西(4day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 4598Km
Arr. Time 19:43 Dep. Time 14:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1114.5/US$164
Lower bunk CNY1164.5/US$171
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY702.5US$103
Middle bunk CNY726.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY752.5/US$111
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K726/K727 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 19:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K726/K727 2 QuJing (曲靖) 21:26 21:32 1h43m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K726/K727 3 XuanWei (宣威) 22:48 22:54 3h5m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K726/K727 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 00:24 00:30 4h41m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K726/K727 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:37 04:15 7h54m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K726/K727 6 KaiLi (凯里) 06:37 06:43 10h54m 826 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K726/K727 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:49 11:00 15h6m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K726/K727 8 XuPu (溆浦) 12:15 12:18 16h32m 1199 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K726/K727 9 XinHua (新化) 13:47 13:51 18h4m 1317 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K726/K727 10 LouDi (娄底) 15:06 15:12 19h23m 1410 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K726/K727 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:20 16:25 20h37m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K726/K727 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:18 17:39 21h35m 1535 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K726/K727 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 18:30 18:42 22h47m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K726/K727 14 YiChun (宜春) 19:25 19:29 23h42m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K726/K727 15 XinYu (新余) 20:04 20:12 24h21m 1741 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K726/K727 16 NanChang (南昌) 22:05 22:35 26h22m 1902 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K726/K727 17 GuangShan (光山) 06:10 06:13 34h27m 2363 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K726/K727 18 HuangChuan (潢川) 06:27 06:31 34h44m 2380 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K726/K727 19 HuaiBin (淮滨) 07:22 07:26 35h39m 2435 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K726/K727 20 FuYang (阜阳) 08:11 08:34 36h28m 2496 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K726/K727 21 BoZhou (亳州) 09:43 09:48 38h0m 2600 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K726/K727 22 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 11:15 11:27 39h32m 2664 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K726/K727 23 CaoXian (曹县) 12:19 12:25 40h36m 2721 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K726/K727 24 DingTao (定陶) 12:42 12:56 40h59m 2748 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K726/K727 25 HeZe (菏泽) 13:13 13:19 41h30m 2769 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K726/K727 26 LiangShan (梁山) 14:04 14:07 42h21m 2849 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K726/K727 27 YangGu (阳谷) 14:30 14:34 42h47m 2883 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K726/K727 28 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:01 15:07 43h18m 2925 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K726/K727 29 QingHeCheng (清河城) 16:01 16:03 44h18m 2997 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K726/K727 30 HengShui (衡水) 16:56 17:03 45h13m 3077 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K726/K727 31 RenQiu (任丘) 18:55 18:57 47h12m 3204 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K726/K727 32 BaZhou (霸州) 19:33 19:41 47h50m 3259 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K726/K727 33 TianJin (天津) 21:17 21:24 49h34m 3346 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K726/K727 34 TangGu (塘沽) 21:56 21:59 50h13m 3386 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K726/K727 35 TangShan (唐山) 23:15 23:18 51h32m 3469 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K726/K727 36 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:28 01:40 53h45m 3642 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K726/K727 37 JinZhou (锦州) 04:24 04:29 56h41m 3826 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K726/K727 38 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 05:09 05:21 57h26m 3890 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K726/K727 39 DaHuShan (大虎山) 05:53 06:03 58h10m 3932 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K726/K727 40 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:55 08:09 60h12m 4059 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K726/K727 41 TieLing (铁岭) 08:52 08:55 61h9m 4126 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K726/K727 42 KaiYuan (开原) 09:17 09:19 61h34m 4160 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K726/K727 43 ChangTu (昌图) 09:41 09:43 61h58m 4191 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K726/K727 44 SiPing (四平) 10:23 10:27 62h40m 4244 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K726/K727 45 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:05 11:14 63h22m 4297 US$58US$99/102/106US$152/163
K726/K727 46 ChangChun (长春) 11:58 12:13 64h15m 4359 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
K726/K727 47 DeHui (德惠) 13:03 13:05 65h20m 4440 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
K726/K727 48 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:49 Final arrival 67h6m 4598 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171