Train K726/K727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K726/K727 Travel Time 67h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-哈尔滨西(4day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4598Km
Arr. Time 19:52 Dep. Time 14:56 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1114.5/US$164
Lower bunk CNY1164.5/US$171
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY702.5US$103
Middle bunk CNY726.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY752.5/US$111
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K726/K727 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 19:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K726/K727 2 QuJing (曲靖) 21:42 21:47 1h50m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K726/K727 3 XuanWei (宣威) 22:48 22:54 2h56m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K726/K727 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 00:24 00:30 4h32m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K726/K727 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:37 04:15 7h45m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K726/K727 6 KaiLi (凯里) 06:37 06:43 10h45m 826 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K726/K727 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:50 11:02 14h58m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K726/K727 8 XuPu (溆浦) 12:17 12:20 16h25m 1199 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K726/K727 9 XinHua (新化) 13:49 13:55 17h57m 1317 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K726/K727 10 LouDi (娄底) 15:10 15:16 19h18m 1410 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K726/K727 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:24 16:30 20h32m 1509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K726/K727 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:15 17:52 21h23m 1535 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K726/K727 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 18:50 18:56 22h58m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K726/K727 14 YiChun (宜春) 19:39 19:43 23h47m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K726/K727 15 XinYu (新余) 20:18 20:22 24h26m 1741 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K726/K727 16 NanChang (南昌) 22:33 23:00 26h41m 1902 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K726/K727 17 MaCheng (麻城) 04:53 05:06 33h1m 2260 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K726/K727 18 HuangChuan (潢川) 06:34 06:39 34h42m 2380 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K726/K727 19 HuaiBin (淮滨) 07:22 07:30 35h30m 2435 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K726/K727 20 FuYang (阜阳) 08:11 08:34 36h19m 2496 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K726/K727 21 BoZhou (亳州) 09:48 09:55 37h56m 2600 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K726/K727 22 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 11:49 12:04 39h57m 2664 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K726/K727 23 CaoXian (曹县) 12:42 12:45 40h50m 2721 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K726/K727 24 DingTao (定陶) 13:02 13:05 41h10m 2748 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K726/K727 25 HeZe (菏泽) 13:22 13:26 41h30m 2769 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K726/K727 26 YangGu (阳谷) 14:31 14:34 42h39m 2883 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K726/K727 27 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:01 15:07 43h9m 2925 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K726/K727 28 HengShui (衡水) 16:57 17:03 45h5m 3077 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K726/K727 29 RenQiu (任丘) 18:55 18:57 47h3m 3204 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K726/K727 30 BaZhou (霸州) 19:31 19:35 47h39m 3259 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K726/K727 31 TianJin (天津) 21:14 21:23 49h22m 3346 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K726/K727 32 TangGu (塘沽) 21:55 21:58 50h3m 3386 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K726/K727 33 TangShan (唐山) 22:56 23:18 51h4m 3469 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K726/K727 34 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:30 01:40 53h38m 3642 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K726/K727 35 JinZhou (锦州) 04:24 04:29 56h32m 3826 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K726/K727 36 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 05:09 05:21 57h17m 3890 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K726/K727 37 DaHuShan (大虎山) 05:53 06:03 58h1m 3932 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K726/K727 38 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:55 08:09 60h3m 4059 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K726/K727 39 TieLing (铁岭) 08:52 08:55 61h0m 4126 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K726/K727 40 KaiYuan (开原) 09:17 09:19 61h25m 4160 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K726/K727 41 ChangTu (昌图) 09:41 09:43 61h49m 4191 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K726/K727 42 SiPing (四平) 10:23 10:27 62h31m 4244 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K726/K727 43 ChangChun (长春) 11:58 12:16 64h6m 4359 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K726/K727 44 DeHui (德惠) 13:06 13:10 65h14m 4440 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
K726/K727 45 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:56 Final arrival 67h4m 4598 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171