Train K726/K727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K726/K727 Travel Time 67h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-哈尔滨西(4day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 4598Km
Arr. Time 19:43 Dep. Time 14:49 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1114.5/US$157
Lower bunk CNY1164.5/US$164
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY702.5US$99
Middle bunk CNY726.5/US$102
Lower bunk CNY752.5/US$106
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416.5/US$59
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K726/K727 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 19:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K726/K727 2 QuJing (曲靖) 21:38 21:43 1h55m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K726/K727 3 XuanWei (宣威) 22:48 22:54 3h5m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K726/K727 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 00:24 00:30 4h41m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K726/K727 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:33 04:15 7h50m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K726/K727 6 KaiLi (凯里) 06:37 06:43 10h54m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K726/K727 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 10:49 11:00 15h6m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K726/K727 8 XuPu (溆浦) 12:15 12:18 16h32m 1199 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K726/K727 9 XinHua (新化) 13:47 13:51 18h4m 1317 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K726/K727 10 LouDi (娄底) 15:06 15:12 19h23m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K726/K727 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:20 16:25 20h37m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K726/K727 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:08 17:39 21h25m 1535 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K726/K727 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 18:30 18:34 22h47m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K726/K727 14 YiChun (宜春) 19:17 19:20 23h34m 1687 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K726/K727 15 XinYu (新余) 19:55 19:59 24h12m 1741 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K726/K727 16 NanChang (南昌) 21:39 22:01 25h56m 1902 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K726/K727 17 GuangShan (光山) 05:16 05:21 33h33m 2363 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K726/K727 18 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:35 05:40 33h52m 2380 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K726/K727 19 HuaiBin (淮滨) 06:18 06:22 34h35m 2435 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K726/K727 20 FuYang (阜阳) 08:08 08:39 36h25m 2496 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K726/K727 21 BoZhou (亳州) 09:48 09:53 38h5m 2600 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K726/K727 22 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 11:03 11:26 39h20m 2664 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K726/K727 23 CaoXian (曹县) 12:19 12:24 40h36m 2721 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K726/K727 24 DingTao (定陶) 12:41 12:44 40h58m 2748 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K726/K727 25 HeZe (菏泽) 13:01 13:05 41h18m 2769 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K726/K727 26 LiangShan (梁山) 13:50 14:00 42h7m 2849 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K726/K727 27 YangGu (阳谷) 14:23 14:32 42h40m 2883 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K726/K727 28 LiaoCheng (聊城) 14:59 15:07 43h16m 2925 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K726/K727 29 QingHeCheng (清河城) 16:01 16:03 44h18m 2997 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K726/K727 30 HengShui (衡水) 16:56 17:03 45h13m 3077 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K726/K727 31 RenQiu (任丘) 18:53 18:56 47h10m 3204 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K726/K727 32 BaZhou (霸州) 19:32 19:35 47h49m 3259 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K726/K727 33 TianJin (天津) 21:17 21:24 49h34m 3346 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K726/K727 34 TangGu (塘沽) 21:56 21:59 50h13m 3386 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K726/K727 35 TangShan (唐山) 23:15 23:18 51h32m 3469 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K726/K727 36 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:28 01:40 53h45m 3642 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K726/K727 37 JinZhou (锦州) 04:24 04:29 56h41m 3826 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
K726/K727 38 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 05:09 05:21 57h26m 3890 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K726/K727 39 DaHuShan (大虎山) 05:53 06:03 58h10m 3932 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K726/K727 40 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:55 08:09 60h12m 4059 US$53US$90/93/96US$142/149
K726/K727 41 TieLing (铁岭) 08:52 08:55 61h9m 4126 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
K726/K727 42 KaiYuan (开原) 09:17 09:19 61h34m 4160 US$55US$93/96/100US$147/154
K726/K727 43 ChangTu (昌图) 09:41 09:43 61h58m 4191 US$55US$93/96/100US$147/154
K726/K727 44 SiPing (四平) 10:23 10:27 62h40m 4244 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
K726/K727 45 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:05 11:14 63h22m 4297 US$56US$94/98/101US$145/156
K726/K727 46 ChangChun (长春) 11:58 12:13 64h15m 4359 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159
K726/K727 47 DeHui (德惠) 13:03 13:05 65h20m 4440 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162
K726/K727 48 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:49 Final arrival 67h6m 4598 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164