Train K728/K725 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K728/K725 Travel Time 63h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-昆明(4day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4574Km
Arr. Time 22:23 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1114.5/US$164
Lower bunk CNY1164.5/US$171
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY702.5US$103
Middle bunk CNY726.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY752.5/US$111
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K728/K725 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 22:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 2 DeHui (德惠) 23:59 00:01 1h36m 158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 3 ChangChun (长春) 00:54 01:02 2h31m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 4 SiPing (四平) 02:15 02:17 3h52m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:15 04:23 5h52m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 04:15 04:23 5h52m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 6 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 06:28 06:38 8h5m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 6 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 06:28 06:38 8h5m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:28 08:34 10h5m 927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:28 08:34 10h5m 927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:54 08:57 10h31m 943 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:54 08:57 10h31m 943 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:14 09:21 10h51m 965 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:14 09:21 10h51m 965 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 10 ChangLi (昌黎) 09:43 09:45 11h20m 993 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 10 ChangLi (昌黎) 09:43 09:45 11h20m 993 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 11 TangShan (唐山) 10:58 11:00 12h35m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 11 TangShan (唐山) 10:58 11:00 12h35m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 12 TianJin (天津) 12:26 12:50 14h3m 1228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 12 TianJin (天津) 12:26 12:50 14h3m 1228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 13 BaZhou (霸州) 14:33 14:37 16h10m 1315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 13 BaZhou (霸州) 14:33 14:37 16h10m 1315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 14 RenQiu (任丘) 15:15 15:18 16h52m 1370 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 14 RenQiu (任丘) 15:15 15:18 16h52m 1370 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 15 RaoYang (饶阳) 15:58 16:00 17h35m 1435 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 15 RaoYang (饶阳) 15:58 16:00 17h35m 1435 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 16 ShenZhou (深州) 16:20 16:38 17h57m 1462 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 16 ShenZhou (深州) 16:20 16:38 17h57m 1462 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 17 HengShui (衡水) 17:10 17:17 18h47m 1497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 17 HengShui (衡水) 17:10 17:17 18h47m 1497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 18 ZaoQiang (枣强) 17:38 17:50 19h15m 1528 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 18 ZaoQiang (枣强) 17:38 17:50 19h15m 1528 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 19 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 18:04 18:06 19h41m 1548 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 19 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 18:04 18:06 19h41m 1548 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 20 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:20 19:26 20h57m 1649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 20 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:20 19:26 20h57m 1649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 21 YangGu (阳谷) 19:53 20:03 21h30m 1691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 21 YangGu (阳谷) 19:53 20:03 21h30m 1691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 22 HeZe (菏泽) 21:12 21:15 22h49m 1805 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 22 HeZe (菏泽) 21:12 21:15 22h49m 1805 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 23 CaoXian (曹县) 21:50 22:01 23h27m 1853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 23 CaoXian (曹县) 21:50 22:01 23h27m 1853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 24 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 22:45 22:48 24h22m 1910 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 24 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 22:45 22:48 24h22m 1910 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 25 BoZhou (亳州) 23:29 23:32 25h6m 1974 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 25 BoZhou (亳州) 23:29 23:32 25h6m 1974 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 26 FuYang (阜阳) 00:41 01:03 26h18m 2078 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 26 FuYang (阜阳) 00:41 01:03 26h18m 2078 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 27 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:27 02:29 28h4m 2194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 27 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:27 02:29 28h4m 2194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 28 MaCheng (麻城) 04:02 04:35 29h39m 2314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 28 MaCheng (麻城) 04:02 04:35 29h39m 2314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 29 QiChun (蕲春) 06:50 06:54 32h27m 2440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 29 QiChun (蕲春) 06:50 06:54 32h27m 2440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 30 WuXue (武穴) 07:25 07:29 33h2m 2479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 30 WuXue (武穴) 07:25 07:29 33h2m 2479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 31 JiuJiang (九江) 08:08 08:12 33h45m 2537 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 31 JiuJiang (九江) 08:08 08:12 33h45m 2537 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 32 NanChang (南昌) 09:40 10:07 35h17m 2672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 32 NanChang (南昌) 09:40 10:07 35h17m 2672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 33 XiangTang (向塘) 10:58 11:10 36h35m 2700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 33 XiangTang (向塘) 10:58 11:10 36h35m 2700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 34 ZhangShu (樟树) 11:51 11:54 37h28m 2757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 34 ZhangShu (樟树) 11:51 11:54 37h28m 2757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 35 XinYu (新余) 12:41 12:46 38h18m 2833 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 35 XinYu (新余) 12:41 12:46 38h18m 2833 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 36 YiChun (宜春) 13:21 13:25 38h58m 2887 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 36 YiChun (宜春) 13:21 13:25 38h58m 2887 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 37 PingXiang (萍乡) 14:09 14:13 39h46m 2958 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 37 PingXiang (萍乡) 14:09 14:13 39h46m 2958 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 38 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:19 15:39 40h56m 3039 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 38 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:19 15:39 40h56m 3039 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 39 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:04 16:07 41h41m 3065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 39 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:04 16:07 41h41m 3065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 39 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:04 16:07 41h41m 3065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 39 XiangTan (湘潭) 16:04 16:07 41h41m 3065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 40 XiangXiang (湘乡) 16:35 16:38 42h12m 3107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 40 XiangXiang (湘乡) 16:35 16:38 42h12m 3107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 40 XiangXiang (湘乡) 16:35 16:38 42h12m 3107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 40 XiangXiang (湘乡) 16:35 16:38 42h12m 3107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 41 LouDi (娄底) 17:20 17:26 42h57m 3164 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 41 LouDi (娄底) 17:20 17:26 42h57m 3164 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 41 LouDi (娄底) 17:20 17:26 42h57m 3164 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 41 LouDi (娄底) 17:20 17:26 42h57m 3164 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 42 LianYuan (涟源) 18:02 18:05 43h39m 3206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 42 LianYuan (涟源) 18:02 18:05 43h39m 3206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 42 LianYuan (涟源) 18:02 18:05 43h39m 3206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 42 LianYuan (涟源) 18:02 18:05 43h39m 3206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 43 XinHua (新化) 18:49 18:54 44h26m 3257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 43 XinHua (新化) 18:49 18:54 44h26m 3257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 43 XinHua (新化) 18:49 18:54 44h26m 3257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 43 XinHua (新化) 18:49 18:54 44h26m 3257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 44 XuPu (溆浦) 20:22 20:25 45h59m 3375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 44 XuPu (溆浦) 20:22 20:25 45h59m 3375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 44 XuPu (溆浦) 20:22 20:25 45h59m 3375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 44 XuPu (溆浦) 20:22 20:25 45h59m 3375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 45 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:50 22:08 47h27m 3479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 45 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:50 22:08 47h27m 3479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 45 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:50 22:08 47h27m 3479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 45 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:50 22:08 47h27m 3479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 46 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:39 05:09 54h16m 3936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 46 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:39 05:09 54h16m 3936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 46 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:39 05:09 54h16m 3936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 46 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:39 05:09 54h16m 3936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 47 AnShun (安顺) 06:22 06:28 55h59m 4033 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 47 AnShun (安顺) 06:22 06:28 55h59m 4033 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 47 AnShun (安顺) 06:22 06:28 55h59m 4033 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 47 AnShun (安顺) 06:22 06:28 55h59m 4033 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 48 LiuZhi (六枝) 07:09 07:15 56h46m 4089 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 48 LiuZhi (六枝) 07:09 07:15 56h46m 4089 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 48 LiuZhi (六枝) 07:09 07:15 56h46m 4089 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 48 LiuZhi (六枝) 07:09 07:15 56h46m 4089 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 49 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 08:51 08:59 58h28m 4185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 49 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 08:51 08:59 58h28m 4185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 49 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 08:51 08:59 58h28m 4185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 49 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 08:51 08:59 58h28m 4185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 50 XuanWei (宣威) 10:38 10:44 60h15m 4316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 50 XuanWei (宣威) 10:38 10:44 60h15m 4316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 50 XuanWei (宣威) 10:38 10:44 60h15m 4316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 50 XuanWei (宣威) 10:38 10:44 60h15m 4316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 51 QuJing (曲靖) 11:54 12:00 61h31m 4417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 51 QuJing (曲靖) 11:54 12:00 61h31m 4417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 51 QuJing (曲靖) 11:54 12:00 61h31m 4417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 51 QuJing (曲靖) 11:54 12:00 61h31m 4417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 52 KunMing (昆明) 13:38 Final arrival 63h15m 4574 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 52 KunMing (昆明) 13:38 Final arrival 63h15m 4574 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 52 KunMing (昆明) 13:38 Final arrival 63h15m 4574 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K728/K725 52 KunMing (昆明) 13:38 Final arrival 63h15m 4574 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0