Train K7285/K7288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7285/K7288 Travel Time 13h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
密山-绥化(2day)
Arrival 密山 Departure 绥化 Train Types Fast train Distance 769Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 10:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7285/K7288 1 MiShan (密山) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7285/K7288 2 JiXi (鸡西) 21:44 21:51 1h16m 87 US$1US$6/6/6US$9/9
K7285/K7288 3 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 00:54 01:18 4h26m 281 US$3US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7285/K7288 4 ShangZhi (尚志) 04:40 04:42 8h12m 495 US$6US$12/12/12US$18/19
K7285/K7288 5 MaoErShan (帽儿山) 05:17 05:19 8h49m 536 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/19
K7285/K7288 6 PingShan (平山) 05:29 05:31 9h1m 547 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/19
K7285/K7288 7 XiaoLing (小岭) 05:40 05:42 9h12m 557 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7285/K7288 8 YuQuan (玉泉) 05:56 05:58 9h28m 574 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7285/K7288 9 ACheng (阿城) 06:19 06:23 9h51m 595 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
K7285/K7288 10 ChengGaoZi (成高子) 06:41 06:45 10h13m 616 US$7US$14/14/14US$21/22
K7285/K7288 11 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 07:17 07:52 10h49m 641 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7285/K7288 12 HuLan (呼兰) 08:23 08:25 11h55m 676 US$7US$14/15/15US$23/24
K7285/K7288 13 ShenJia (沈家) 08:37 08:39 12h9m 691 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7285/K7288 14 KangJinJing (康金井) 08:49 09:01 12h21m 703 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
K7285/K7288 15 ShiRenCheng (石人城) 09:12 09:14 12h44m 716 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
K7285/K7288 16 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 09:24 09:26 12h56m 729 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7285/K7288 17 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 09:36 09:38 13h8m 741 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
K7285/K7288 18 SuiHua (绥化) 10:03 Final arrival 13h35m 769 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40