Train K729/K732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K729/K732 Travel Time 38h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-大同(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 大同 Train Types Fast train Distance 2847Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 05:29 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K729/K732 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:50 15:57 1h0m 86 US$5US$8/9/10US$12/13
K729/K732 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:50 15:57 1h0m 86 US$5US$8/9/10US$12/13
K729/K732 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:40 16:43 1h50m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K729/K732 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:40 16:43 1h50m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K729/K732 4 HeYuan (河源) 17:36 17:40 2h46m 220 US$8US$13/15/15US$19/20
K729/K732 4 HeYuan (河源) 17:36 17:40 2h46m 220 US$8US$13/15/15US$19/20
K729/K732 5 LongChuan (龙川) 18:37 18:40 3h47m 295 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K729/K732 5 LongChuan (龙川) 18:37 18:40 3h47m 295 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K729/K732 6 XinFeng (信丰) 21:02 21:07 6h12m 473 US$13US$23/24/24US$35/37
K729/K732 6 XinFeng (信丰) 21:02 21:07 6h12m 473 US$13US$23/24/24US$35/37
K729/K732 7 GanZhou (赣州) 21:51 21:55 7h1m 536 US$15US$25/27/27US$39/41
K729/K732 7 GanZhou (赣州) 21:51 21:55 7h1m 536 US$15US$25/27/27US$39/41
K729/K732 8 XingGuo (兴国) 22:43 23:04 7h53m 609 US$17US$29/30/31US$44/46
K729/K732 8 XingGuo (兴国) 22:43 23:04 7h53m 609 US$17US$29/30/31US$44/46
K729/K732 9 JiuJiang (九江) 04:24 04:30 13h34m 1095 US$25US$42/46/48US$65/69
K729/K732 9 JiuJiang (九江) 04:24 04:30 13h34m 1095 US$25US$42/46/48US$65/69
K729/K732 10 MaCheng (麻城) 06:53 06:59 16h3m 1318 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K729/K732 10 MaCheng (麻城) 06:53 06:59 16h3m 1318 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K729/K732 11 XinXian (新县) 07:40 07:43 16h50m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K729/K732 11 XinXian (新县) 07:40 07:43 16h50m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K729/K732 12 GuangShan (光山) 08:08 08:10 17h18m 1426 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K729/K732 12 GuangShan (光山) 08:08 08:10 17h18m 1426 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K729/K732 13 FuYang (阜阳) 09:44 10:06 18h54m 1542 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K729/K732 13 FuYang (阜阳) 09:44 10:06 18h54m 1542 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K729/K732 14 BoZhou (亳州) 11:14 11:19 20h24m 1646 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K729/K732 14 BoZhou (亳州) 11:14 11:19 20h24m 1646 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K729/K732 15 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 12:09 12:14 21h19m 1710 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K729/K732 15 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 12:09 12:14 21h19m 1710 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K729/K732 16 HeZe (菏泽) 13:34 13:37 22h44m 1815 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K729/K732 16 HeZe (菏泽) 13:34 13:37 22h44m 1815 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K729/K732 17 YunCheng (郓城) 14:10 14:12 23h20m 1871 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K729/K732 17 YunCheng (郓城) 14:10 14:12 23h20m 1871 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K729/K732 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:13 15:20 24h23m 1971 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K729/K732 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:13 15:20 24h23m 1971 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K729/K732 19 LingQing (临清) 16:00 16:12 25h10m 2029 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K729/K732 19 LingQing (临清) 16:00 16:12 25h10m 2029 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K729/K732 20 QingHeCheng (清河城) 16:29 16:32 25h39m 2043 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K729/K732 20 QingHeCheng (清河城) 16:29 16:32 25h39m 2043 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K729/K732 21 ZaoQiang (枣强) 17:02 17:22 26h12m 2072 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K729/K732 21 ZaoQiang (枣强) 17:02 17:22 26h12m 2072 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K729/K732 22 HengShui (衡水) 17:50 18:13 27h0m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K729/K732 22 HengShui (衡水) 17:50 18:13 27h0m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K729/K732 22 HengShui (衡水) 17:50 18:13 27h0m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K729/K732 22 HengShui (衡水) 17:50 18:13 27h0m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K729/K732 23 XinJi (辛集) 18:56 18:58 28h6m 2170 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K729/K732 23 XinJi (辛集) 18:56 18:58 28h6m 2170 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K729/K732 23 XinJi (辛集) 18:56 18:58 28h6m 2170 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K729/K732 23 XinJi (辛集) 18:56 18:58 28h6m 2170 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K729/K732 24 JinZhou (晋州) 19:15 19:17 28h25m 2203 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 24 JinZhou (晋州) 19:15 19:17 28h25m 2203 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 24 JinZhou (晋州) 19:15 19:17 28h25m 2203 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 24 JinZhou (晋州) 19:15 19:17 28h25m 2203 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 25 GaoCheng (藁城) 19:33 19:35 28h43m 2220 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 25 GaoCheng (藁城) 19:33 19:35 28h43m 2220 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 25 GaoCheng (藁城) 19:33 19:35 28h43m 2220 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 25 GaoCheng (藁城) 19:33 19:35 28h43m 2220 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 26 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:12 20:55 29h22m 2255 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 26 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:12 20:55 29h22m 2255 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 26 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:12 20:55 29h22m 2255 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 26 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:12 20:55 29h22m 2255 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K729/K732 27 TaiYuan (太原) 23:24 23:47 32h34m 2480 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K729/K732 27 TaiYuan (太原) 23:24 23:47 32h34m 2480 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K729/K732 27 TaiYuan (太原) 23:24 23:47 32h34m 2480 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K729/K732 27 TaiYuan (太原) 23:24 23:47 32h34m 2480 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K729/K732 28 XinZhou (忻州) 00:56 01:00 34h6m 2568 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K729/K732 28 XinZhou (忻州) 00:56 01:00 34h6m 2568 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K729/K732 28 XinZhou (忻州) 00:56 01:00 34h6m 2568 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K729/K732 28 XinZhou (忻州) 00:56 01:00 34h6m 2568 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K729/K732 29 YuanPing (原平) 01:32 01:38 34h42m 2604 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K729/K732 29 YuanPing (原平) 01:32 01:38 34h42m 2604 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K729/K732 29 YuanPing (原平) 01:32 01:38 34h42m 2604 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K729/K732 29 YuanPing (原平) 01:32 01:38 34h42m 2604 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K729/K732 30 NingWu (宁武) 03:01 03:05 36h11m 2669 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K729/K732 30 NingWu (宁武) 03:01 03:05 36h11m 2669 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K729/K732 30 NingWu (宁武) 03:01 03:05 36h11m 2669 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K729/K732 30 NingWu (宁武) 03:01 03:05 36h11m 2669 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K729/K732 31 ShuoZhou (朔州) 03:35 03:41 36h45m 2706 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K729/K732 31 ShuoZhou (朔州) 03:35 03:41 36h45m 2706 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K729/K732 31 ShuoZhou (朔州) 03:35 03:41 36h45m 2706 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K729/K732 31 ShuoZhou (朔州) 03:35 03:41 36h45m 2706 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K729/K732 32 HuaiRen (怀仁) 04:41 04:45 37h51m 2805 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K729/K732 32 HuaiRen (怀仁) 04:41 04:45 37h51m 2805 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K729/K732 32 HuaiRen (怀仁) 04:41 04:45 37h51m 2805 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K729/K732 32 HuaiRen (怀仁) 04:41 04:45 37h51m 2805 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K729/K732 33 DaTong (大同) 05:29 Final arrival 38h39m 2847 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K729/K732 33 DaTong (大同) 05:29 Final arrival 38h39m 2847 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K729/K732 33 DaTong (大同) 05:29 Final arrival 38h39m 2847 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K729/K732 33 DaTong (大同) 05:29 Final arrival 38h39m 2847 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121