Train K729/K732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K729/K732 Travel Time 38h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-大同(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 大同 Train Types Fast train Distance 2847Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 05:27 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K729/K732 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:50 15:57 1h0m 86 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:40 16:43 1h50m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 4 HeYuan (河源) 17:36 17:40 2h46m 220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 5 LongChuan (龙川) 18:37 18:43 3h47m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 6 XinFeng (信丰) 21:08 21:11 6h18m 473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 7 GanZhou (赣州) 21:55 21:58 7h5m 536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 8 XingGuo (兴国) 22:46 22:56 7h56m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 9 JiAn (吉安) 00:10 00:14 9h20m 722 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 10 JiuJiang (九江) 04:23 04:29 13h33m 1095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 11 MaCheng (麻城) 06:48 06:54 15h58m 1318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 12 XinXian (新县) 07:36 07:39 16h46m 1366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 13 GuangShan (光山) 08:04 08:07 17h14m 1426 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 14 FuYang (阜阳) 09:44 10:06 18h54m 1542 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 15 BoZhou (亳州) 11:17 11:21 20h27m 1646 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 16 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 12:09 12:14 21h19m 1710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 17 HeZe (菏泽) 13:34 13:37 22h44m 1815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 18 YunCheng (郓城) 14:10 14:12 23h20m 1871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:13 15:20 24h23m 1971 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 20 LingQing (临清) 16:00 16:12 25h10m 2029 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 21 QingHeCheng (清河城) 16:29 16:32 25h39m 2043 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 22 ZaoQiang (枣强) 17:02 17:22 26h12m 2072 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 23 HengShui (衡水) 17:50 18:13 27h0m 2123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 24 QianMoTou (前磨头) 18:31 18:33 27h41m 2155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 25 XinJi (辛集) 18:56 18:58 28h6m 2170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 26 JinZhou (晋州) 19:15 19:17 28h25m 2203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 27 GaoCheng (藁城) 19:33 19:35 28h43m 2220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 28 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:12 20:55 29h22m 2255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 29 TaiYuan (太原) 23:24 23:47 32h34m 2480 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 30 XinZhou (忻州) 00:56 01:00 34h6m 2568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 31 YuanPing (原平) 01:32 01:38 34h42m 2604 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 32 NingWu (宁武) 03:01 03:05 36h11m 2669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 33 ShuoZhou (朔州) 03:35 03:41 36h45m 2706 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 34 HuaiRen (怀仁) 04:40 04:43 37h50m 2805 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 35 DaTong (大同) 05:27 Final arrival 38h37m 2847 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0