Train K729/K732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K729/K732 Travel Time 38h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-大同(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 大同 Train Types Fast train Distance 2847Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 05:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K729/K732 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K729/K732 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:48 15:54 1h0m 86 US$4US$8/9/9US$12/13
K729/K732 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:37 16:42 1h49m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$14/15
K729/K732 4 HeYuan (河源) 17:32 17:39 2h44m 220 US$7US$13/13/13US$18/19
K729/K732 5 LongChuan (龙川) 18:34 18:39 3h46m 295 US$9US$15/16/16US$23/24
K729/K732 6 XinFeng (信丰) 21:02 21:05 6h14m 473 US$13US$22/23/23US$33/35
K729/K732 7 GanZhou (赣州) 21:49 21:54 7h1m 536 US$14US$24/26/26US$37/39
K729/K732 8 JiAn (吉安) 23:55 00:14 9h7m 722 US$18US$30/32/33US$47/49
K729/K732 9 JiuJiang (九江) 04:24 04:30 13h36m 1095 US$24US$40/44/46US$62/66
K729/K732 10 XinXian (新县) 07:40 07:43 16h52m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K729/K732 11 GuangShan (光山) 08:08 08:10 17h20m 1426 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K729/K732 12 FuYang (阜阳) 09:44 10:06 18h56m 1542 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K729/K732 13 BoZhou (亳州) 11:14 11:19 20h26m 1646 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K729/K732 14 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 12:09 12:14 21h21m 1710 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K729/K732 15 DingTao (定陶) 13:14 13:17 22h26m 1806 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K729/K732 16 HeZe (菏泽) 13:34 13:37 22h46m 1815 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K729/K732 17 YunCheng (郓城) 14:10 14:14 23h22m 1871 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K729/K732 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:13 15:20 24h25m 1971 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K729/K732 19 LingQing (临清) 16:00 16:12 25h12m 2029 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K729/K732 20 QingHeCheng (清河城) 16:29 16:32 25h41m 2043 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K729/K732 21 ZaoQiang (枣强) 17:02 17:22 26h14m 2072 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K729/K732 22 HengShui (衡水) 17:50 18:13 27h2m 2123 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K729/K732 23 XinJi (辛集) 18:56 18:58 28h8m 2170 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K729/K732 24 JinZhou (晋州) 19:15 19:17 28h27m 2203 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K729/K732 25 GaoCheng (藁城) 19:33 19:35 28h45m 2220 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K729/K732 26 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:12 20:45 29h24m 2255 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K729/K732 27 TaiYuan (太原) 23:24 23:47 32h36m 2480 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K729/K732 28 XinZhou (忻州) 00:56 01:00 34h8m 2568 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K729/K732 29 YuanPing (原平) 01:32 01:38 34h44m 2604 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K729/K732 30 NingWu (宁武) 03:01 03:05 36h13m 2669 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K729/K732 31 ShuoZhou (朔州) 03:35 03:41 36h47m 2706 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K729/K732 32 HuaiRen (怀仁) 04:41 04:44 37h53m 2805 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K729/K732 33 DaTong (大同) 05:29 Final arrival 38h41m 2847 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116