Train K7291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7291 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-北安(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 北安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 12:31 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY146.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY152.5/US$22
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY96.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY101.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY104.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY50.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7291 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7291 2 SuiHua (绥化) 09:06 09:15 1h23m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7291 3 SiFangTai (四方台) 09:40 09:42 1h57m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K7291 4 SuiLing (绥棱) 10:09 10:12 2h26m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7291 5 HaiLun (海伦) 10:36 10:39 2h53m 227 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7291 6 HaiBei (海北) 11:06 11:09 3h23m 254 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7291 7 TongBei (通北) 11:27 11:30 3h44m 269 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7291 8 BeiAn (北安) 12:31 Final arrival 4h48m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22