Train K730/K731 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K730/K731 Travel Time 39h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-广州东(3day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2842Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 05:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K730/K731 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K730/K731 2 HuaiRen (怀仁) 14:56 15:00 36m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K730/K731 3 DaiYue (岱岳) 15:30 15:34 1h10m 85 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K730/K731 4 ShuoZhou (朔州) 16:08 16:16 1h48m 129 US$3US$9/10/10US$0/0
K730/K731 5 NingWu (宁武) 16:52 16:57 2h32m 166 US$3US$10/11/11US$0/0
K730/K731 6 YuanPing (原平) 18:08 18:15 3h48m 231 US$5US$12/12/13US$0/0
K730/K731 7 XinZhou (忻州) 18:44 18:50 4h24m 267 US$6US$12/13/13US$0/0
K730/K731 8 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 20:00 20:02 5h40m 352 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/20
K730/K731 9 TaiYuan (太原) 20:08 20:49 5h48m 355 US$7US$14/14/15US$0/0
K730/K731 10 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 21:52 22:05 7h32m 476 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K730/K731 11 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 23:10 23:28 8h50m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K730/K731 12 XinJi (辛集) 00:25 00:29 10h5m 665 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K730/K731 13 HengShui (衡水) 01:04 01:09 10h44m 712 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K730/K731 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 03:08 03:16 12h48m 864 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K730/K731 15 HeZe (菏泽) 04:53 04:58 14h33m 1020 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K730/K731 16 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 06:13 06:16 15h53m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K730/K731 17 BoZhou (亳州) 06:57 07:01 16h37m 1189 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K730/K731 18 FuYang (阜阳) 08:10 08:33 17h50m 1293 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K730/K731 19 JiuJiang (九江) 14:09 14:15 23h49m 1752 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K730/K731 20 NanChang (南昌) 15:35 15:50 25h15m 1887 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K730/K731 21 XinGan (新干) 17:16 17:19 26h56m 2034 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K730/K731 22 XiaJiang (峡江) 17:34 17:38 27h14m 2051 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K730/K731 23 JiAn (吉安) 18:22 18:26 28h2m 2120 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K730/K731 24 TaiHe (泰和) 18:47 18:51 28h27m 2154 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K730/K731 25 XingGuo (兴国) 19:44 19:57 29h24m 2233 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K730/K731 26 GanZhou (赣州) 20:49 20:55 30h29m 2306 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K730/K731 27 XinFeng (信丰) 21:44 21:48 31h24m 2369 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K730/K731 28 LongNan (龙南) 22:28 22:32 32h8m 2431 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K730/K731 29 HuiZhou (惠州) 03:01 03:07 36h41m 2695 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K730/K731 30 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:51 03:59 37h31m 2749 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K730/K731 31 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 05:28 Final arrival 39h8m 2842 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116