Train K730/K731 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K730/K731 Travel Time 39h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-广州东(3day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2842Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 05:30 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K730/K731 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K730/K731 2 HuaiRen (怀仁) 14:56 15:00 36m 42 US$2US$8/9/10US$0/0
K730/K731 3 DaiYue (岱岳) 15:30 15:34 1h10m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K730/K731 4 ShuoZhou (朔州) 16:08 16:16 1h48m 129 US$3US$10/10/11US$0/0
K730/K731 5 NingWu (宁武) 16:52 16:57 2h32m 166 US$4US$10/11/12US$0/0
K730/K731 6 YuanPing (原平) 18:08 18:15 3h48m 231 US$6US$12/13/13US$0/0
K730/K731 7 XinZhou (忻州) 18:44 18:50 4h24m 267 US$6US$13/14/14US$0/0
K730/K731 8 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 20:00 20:02 5h40m 352 US$6US$13/15/15US$20/21
K730/K731 9 TaiYuan (太原) 20:08 20:49 5h48m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$0/0
K730/K731 10 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 21:52 22:05 7h32m 476 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K730/K731 11 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 23:10 23:28 8h50m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K730/K731 12 XinJi (辛集) 00:25 00:29 10h5m 665 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K730/K731 13 HengShui (衡水) 01:04 01:09 10h44m 712 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K730/K731 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 03:10 03:16 12h50m 864 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K730/K731 15 HeZe (菏泽) 04:53 04:58 14h33m 1020 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K730/K731 16 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 06:13 06:16 15h53m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K730/K731 17 BoZhou (亳州) 06:57 07:01 16h37m 1189 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K730/K731 18 FuYang (阜阳) 08:10 08:33 17h50m 1293 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K730/K731 19 HuangChuan (潢川) 09:51 10:03 19h31m 1409 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K730/K731 20 GuangShan (光山) 10:18 10:21 19h58m 1426 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K730/K731 21 XinXian (新县) 10:49 10:52 20h29m 1469 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K730/K731 22 MaCheng (麻城) 11:33 11:39 21h13m 1529 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K730/K731 23 HuangZhou (黄州) 12:19 12:22 21h59m 1596 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K730/K731 24 JiuJiang (九江) 14:09 14:15 23h49m 1752 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K730/K731 25 NanChang (南昌) 15:35 15:50 25h15m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K730/K731 26 XinGan (新干) 17:16 17:19 26h56m 2034 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K730/K731 27 XiaJiang (峡江) 17:34 17:38 27h14m 2051 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K730/K731 28 JiAn (吉安) 18:22 18:26 28h2m 2120 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K730/K731 29 TaiHe (泰和) 18:47 18:51 28h27m 2154 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K730/K731 30 XingGuo (兴国) 19:44 19:57 29h24m 2233 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K730/K731 31 GanZhou (赣州) 20:49 20:55 30h29m 2306 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K730/K731 32 XinFeng (信丰) 21:44 21:48 31h24m 2369 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K730/K731 33 LongNan (龙南) 22:28 22:32 32h8m 2431 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K730/K731 34 HuiZhou (惠州) 03:07 03:12 36h47m 2695 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K730/K731 35 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 03:57 04:09 37h37m 2749 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K730/K731 36 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 05:30 Final arrival 39h10m 2842 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121