Train K7305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7305 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-乌兰浩特(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1116Km
Arr. Time 19:07 Dep. Time 10:04 Date of last update version 2020/8/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7305 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 19:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7305 2 JinZhou (金州) 19:32 19:43 25m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7305 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 20:14 20:17 1h7m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7305 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 20:37 20:40 1h30m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7305 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 21:31 21:34 2h24m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7305 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 21:54 21:56 2h47m 210 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/13
K7305 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 22:23 22:26 3h16m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7305 8 HaiCheng (海城) 22:51 22:54 3h44m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7305 9 AnShan (鞍山) 23:20 23:23 4h13m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7305 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:30 00:40 5h23m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7305 11 SiPing (四平) 02:39 02:41 7h32m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7305 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 03:14 03:38 8h7m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7305 13 ChangChun (长春) 04:22 04:38 9h15m 700 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7305 14 NongAn (农安) 05:26 05:28 10h19m 764 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7305 15 WangFu (王府) 06:00 06:02 10h53m 815 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7305 16 SongYuan (松原) 06:25 06:31 11h18m 849 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7305 17 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 06:57 06:59 11h50m 888 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K7305 18 DaAn (大安) 07:17 07:23 12h10m 913 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K7305 19 LiangJia (两家) 07:42 07:44 12h35m 940 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K7305 20 BaiCheng (白城) 08:49 09:04 13h42m 1033 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7305 21 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 10:04 Final arrival 14h57m 1116 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56