Train K7305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7305 Travel Time 15h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-乌兰浩特(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1116Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7305 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7305 2 JinZhou (金州) 19:36 19:47 26m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7305 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 20:19 20:21 1h9m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7305 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 20:41 20:44 1h31m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7305 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 21:33 21:35 2h23m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7305 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 21:56 21:58 2h46m 210 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/14
K7305 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 22:24 22:26 3h14m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7305 8 HaiCheng (海城) 22:51 22:54 3h41m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7305 9 AnShan (鞍山) 23:20 23:23 4h10m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7305 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:31 00:42 5h21m 533 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7305 11 SiPing (四平) 02:39 02:41 7h29m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7305 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 03:14 03:37 8h4m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7305 13 ChangChun (长春) 04:21 04:38 9h11m 700 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7305 14 NongAn (农安) 05:26 05:28 10h16m 764 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7305 15 WangFu (王府) 06:00 06:02 10h50m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7305 16 SongYuan (松原) 06:25 06:31 11h15m 849 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7305 17 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 06:57 06:59 11h47m 888 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7305 18 DaAn (大安) 07:17 07:23 12h7m 913 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7305 19 LiangJia (两家) 07:42 07:44 12h32m 940 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7305 20 BaiCheng (白城) 08:49 09:04 13h39m 1033 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K7305 21 PingTai (平台) 09:24 09:26 14h14m 1053 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K7305 22 ZhenXi (镇西) 09:43 09:45 14h33m 1082 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K7305 23 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 10:15 Final arrival 15h5m 1116 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59