Train K7306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7306 Travel Time 15h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌兰浩特-大连(2day)
Arrival 乌兰浩特 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1116Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 06:38 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7306 1 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) Departure Station 15:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7306 2 BaiCheng (白城) 16:01 16:16 59m 83 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7306 3 DaoBao (到保) 16:37 16:39 1h35m 111 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7306 4 AnGuang (安广) 17:10 17:12 2h8m 161 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7306 5 DaAn (大安) 17:39 17:45 2h37m 207 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7306 6 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 18:03 18:05 3h1m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7306 7 ChaGanHu (查干湖) 18:13 18:15 3h11m 238 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7306 8 SongYuan (松原) 18:36 18:40 3h34m 267 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7306 9 WangFu (王府) 19:03 19:13 4h1m 302 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7306 10 NongAn (农安) 19:46 19:49 4h44m 352 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7306 11 ChangChun (长春) 20:46 21:10 5h44m 416 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7306 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:48 21:50 6h46m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7306 13 SiPing (四平) 22:42 22:45 7h40m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7306 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:03 01:23 10h1m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7306 15 AnShan (鞍山) 02:23 02:28 11h21m 808 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7306 16 HaiCheng (海城) 02:54 02:56 11h52m 844 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7306 17 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 03:27 03:30 12h25m 876 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7306 18 GaiZhou (盖州) 03:50 03:52 12h48m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7306 19 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 04:13 04:15 13h11m 937 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7306 20 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 05:04 05:07 14h2m 1011 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7306 21 PuLanDian (普兰店) 05:27 05:29 14h25m 1038 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K7306 22 JinZhou (金州) 06:00 06:04 14h58m 1083 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K7306 23 DaLian (大连) 06:38 Final arrival 15h36m 1116 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59