Train K7311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7311 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-舒兰(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 舒兰 Train Types Fast train Distance 240Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 20:55 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY55.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY58.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY60.5/US$9
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY21.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7311 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7311 2 MiShaZi (米沙子) 16:58 17:09 25m 33 US$1US$6/6/6
K7311 3 DeHui (德惠) 17:37 17:40 1h4m 81 US$1US$6/6/7
K7311 4 DaJiaGou (达家沟) 17:53 17:55 1h20m 97 US$1US$6/7/7
K7311 5 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 18:12 18:14 1h39m 123 US$2US$7/7/7
K7311 6 WuKeShu (五棵树) 18:43 18:45 2h10m 146 US$2US$7/7/8
K7311 7 LiuJiaDian (刘家店) 19:02 19:04 2h29m 158 US$2US$7/7/8
K7311 8 YuShu (榆树) 19:29 19:34 2h56m 330 US$2US$7/8/8
K7311 9 XinLiZhen (新立镇) 20:02 20:04 3h29m 351 US$2US$7/8/8
K7311 10 XieJiaZhen (谢家镇) 20:24 20:26 3h51m 367 US$3US$8/8/8
K7311 11 ShuLan (舒兰) 20:55 Final arrival 4h22m 240 US$3US$8/9/9