Train K7315/K7318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7315/K7318 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-榆树(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 榆树 Train Types Fast train Distance 279Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 21:08 Date of last update version 2018-6-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY57.5US$8
Middle bunk CNY60.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY62.5/US$9
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7315/K7318 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7315/K7318 2 JiuTai (九台) 17:13 17:17 40m 52 US$1US$6/6/6
K7315/K7318 3 JiLin (吉林) 18:13 18:20 1h40m 128 US$2US$7/7/7
K7315/K7318 4 JiShu (吉舒) 19:27 19:29 2h54m 197 US$2US$7/8/8
K7315/K7318 5 ShuLan (舒兰) 19:50 19:52 3h17m 218 US$3US$8/8/8
K7315/K7318 6 XinLiZhen (新立镇) 20:38 20:40 4h5m 258 US$3US$8/9/9
K7315/K7318 7 YuShu (榆树) 21:08 Final arrival 4h35m 279 US$3US$8/9/9