Train K7328/K7329 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7328/K7329 Travel Time 8h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-凌源(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 凌源 Train Types Fast train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$17
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$18
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7328/K7329 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7328/K7329 2 XinLiTun (新立屯) 13:15 13:20 1h42m 130 US$3US$9/10/11
K7328/K7329 3 XinQiu (新邱) 13:53 13:55 2h20m 173 US$3US$10/11/11
K7328/K7329 4 FuXinNan (阜新南) 14:14 14:27 2h41m 182 US$4US$11/12/12
K7328/K7329 5 QingHeMenBei (清河门北) 14:51 14:54 3h18m 200 US$0US$0/0/0
K7328/K7329 6 YiXianXi (义县西) 15:36 15:38 4h3m 245 US$6US$13/13/14
K7328/K7329 7 BeiPiaoNan (北票南) 16:20 16:24 4h47m 310 US$6US$13/14/14
K7328/K7329 8 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 17:13 17:18 5h40m 333 US$7US$14/15/15
K7328/K7329 9 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 19:12 19:18 7h39m 436 US$9US$16/17/17
K7328/K7329 10 LingYuan (凌源) 19:57 Final arrival 8h24m 458 US$9US$17/18/18