Train K7328/K7329 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7328/K7329 Travel Time 8h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-凌源(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 凌源 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 11:35 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$17
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$18
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7328/K7329 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 11:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7328/K7329 2 XinLiTun (新立屯) 13:15 13:20 1h40m 130 US$3US$9/10/11
K7328/K7329 3 XinQiu (新邱) 14:02 14:05 2h27m 173 US$3US$10/11/11
K7328/K7329 4 FuXinNan (阜新南) 14:26 14:32 2h51m 182 US$4US$11/12/12
K7328/K7329 5 QingHeMen (清河门) 15:04 15:07 3h29m 225 US$5US$12/12/13
K7328/K7329 6 YiXianXi (义县西) 15:44 15:47 4h9m 245 US$0US$0/0/0
K7328/K7329 7 BeiPiaoNan (北票南) 16:24 16:27 4h49m 310 US$6US$13/14/14
K7328/K7329 8 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 17:15 17:24 5h40m 333 US$7US$14/15/15
K7328/K7329 9 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 19:12 19:18 7h37m 436 US$9US$16/17/17
K7328/K7329 10 LingYuan (凌源) 19:57 Final arrival 8h22m 458 US$9US$17/18/18