Train K7333 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7333 Travel Time 16h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-延吉(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 延吉 Train Types Fast train Distance 1177Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 11:46 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7333 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 2 JinZhou (金州) 19:16 19:19 26m 33 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 19:51 19:53 1h1m 78 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 20:13 20:16 1h23m 105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 5 SongShu (松树) 20:36 20:49 1h46m 131 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 6 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 21:21 21:23 2h31m 179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 7 GaiZhou (盖州) 21:44 21:46 2h54m 210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 8 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 22:10 22:13 3h20m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 9 HaiCheng (海城) 22:38 22:40 3h48m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 10 AnShan (鞍山) 23:06 23:09 4h16m 308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:14 00:25 5h24m 397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:32 00:40 5h42m 400 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 13 ChangChun (长春) 03:42 04:10 8h52m 700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 14 JiLin (吉林) 05:47 06:05 10h57m 828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 15 JiaoHe (蛟河) 07:37 07:42 12h47m 925 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 16 DunHua (敦化) 09:27 09:35 14h37m 1038 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 17 DaShiTou (大石头) 09:57 10:00 15h7m 1062 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 18 AnTu (安图) 10:44 10:47 15h54m 1111 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 19 YanJi (延吉) 11:46 Final arrival 16h56m 1177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0