Train K7333 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7333 Travel Time 16h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-延吉(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 延吉 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1177Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 11:38 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7333 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7333 2 JinZhou (金州) 19:16 19:19 26m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7333 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 19:51 19:53 1h1m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7333 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 20:13 20:16 1h23m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7333 5 SongShu (松树) 20:36 20:49 1h46m 131 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7333 6 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 21:21 21:23 2h31m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7333 7 GaiZhou (盖州) 21:44 21:46 2h54m 210 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/13
K7333 8 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 22:10 22:13 3h20m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7333 9 HaiCheng (海城) 22:38 22:40 3h48m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7333 10 AnShan (鞍山) 23:06 23:09 4h16m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7333 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:10 00:25 5h20m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7333 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:32 00:40 5h42m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7333 13 ChangChun (长春) 03:42 04:10 8h52m 700 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7333 14 JiLin (吉林) 05:47 06:01 10h57m 828 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7333 15 JiaoHe (蛟河) 07:33 07:36 12h43m 925 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K7333 16 HuangNiHe (黄泥河) 08:45 08:47 13h55m 1000 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K7333 17 DunHua (敦化) 09:22 09:30 14h32m 1038 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7333 18 AnTu (安图) 10:34 10:39 15h44m 1111 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K7333 19 YanJi (延吉) 11:38 Final arrival 16h48m 1177 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59