Train K7334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7334 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉-大连(2day)
Arrival 延吉 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 1177Km
Arr. Time 12:51 Dep. Time 06:47 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7334 1 YanJi (延吉) Departure Station 12:51 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 2 AnTu (安图) 13:51 13:56 -1m 66 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7334 3 DunHua (敦化) 15:01 15:11 -1m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7334 4 HuangNiHe (黄泥河) 15:46 15:52 -1m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7334 5 JiaoHe (蛟河) 16:59 17:03 -1m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7334 6 JiLin (吉林) 18:35 18:54 -1m 349 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7334 7 JiuTai (九台) 19:49 19:54 -1m 425 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7334 8 ChangChun (长春) 20:32 20:59 -1m 477 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7334 9 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:37 21:40 -1m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7334 10 SiPing (四平) 22:19 22:22 -1m 592 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7334 11 ChangTu (昌图) 22:55 23:06 -1m 645 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7334 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:29 01:37 -1m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7334 13 AnShan (鞍山) 02:36 02:39 -1m 869 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K7334 14 GaiZhou (盖州) 04:00 04:02 -1m 967 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K7334 15 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 04:23 04:26 -1m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K7334 16 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 05:16 05:20 -1m 1072 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K7334 17 PuLanDian (普兰店) 05:41 05:44 -1m 1099 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K7334 18 DaLian (大连) 06:47 Final arrival -1m 1177 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59