Train K7334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7334 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉-大连(2day)
Arrival 延吉 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 1177Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 06:47 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7334 1 YanJi (延吉) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 2 AnTu (安图) 13:53 13:57 1h3m 66 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 3 DaShiTou (大石头) 14:45 14:48 1h55m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 4 DunHua (敦化) 15:10 15:18 2h20m 139 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 5 HuangNiHe (黄泥河) 15:53 15:56 3h3m 177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 6 JiaoHe (蛟河) 17:03 17:07 4h13m 252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 7 JiLin (吉林) 18:39 18:54 5h49m 349 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 8 JiuTai (九台) 19:49 19:54 6h59m 425 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 9 ChangChun (长春) 20:32 20:59 7h42m 477 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:37 21:40 8h47m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 11 SiPing (四平) 22:19 22:22 9h29m 592 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 12 ChangTu (昌图) 22:55 23:06 10h5m 645 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 13 TieLing (铁岭) 00:05 00:16 11h15m 710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:29 01:37 12h39m 780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 15 LiaoYang (辽阳) 02:21 02:23 13h31m 844 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 16 AnShan (鞍山) 02:42 02:45 13h52m 869 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 17 HaiCheng (海城) 03:11 03:13 14h21m 905 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 18 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 03:43 03:46 14h53m 937 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 19 GaiZhou (盖州) 04:06 04:08 15h16m 967 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 20 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 04:29 04:31 15h39m 998 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 21 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 05:20 05:23 16h30m 1072 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 22 PuLanDian (普兰店) 05:43 05:45 16h53m 1099 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7334 23 DaLian (大连) 06:47 Final arrival 17h57m 1177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0