Train K7339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7339 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
山海关-通辽(1day)
Arrival 山海关 Departure 通辽 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 546Km
Arr. Time 14:53 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$19
Middle bunk CNY138/US$19
Lower bunk CNY142/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7339 1 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) Departure Station 14:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7339 2 SuiZhong (绥中) 15:35 15:37 42m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K7339 3 XingCheng (兴城) 16:06 16:08 1h13m 113 US$3US$9/10/10US$0/0
K7339 4 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 16:25 16:28 1h32m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$0/0
K7339 5 JinZhou (锦州) 17:06 17:14 2h13m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$0/0
K7339 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:55 17:57 3h2m 248 US$6US$12/13/13US$0/0
K7339 7 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:24 18:27 3h31m 290 US$6US$13/13/14US$0/0
K7339 8 XinLiTun (新立屯) 19:15 19:18 4h22m 351 US$7US$14/14/15US$0/0
K7339 9 ZhangWu (彰武) 19:53 19:56 5h0m 404 US$9US$16/16/17US$0/0
K7339 10 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 20:45 20:47 5h52m 470 US$10US$17/18/18US$0/0
K7339 11 TongLiao (通辽) 21:45 Final arrival 6h52m 546 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30