Train K7340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7340 Travel Time 7h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-山海关(1day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 山海关 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 546Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$19
Middle bunk CNY138/US$19
Lower bunk CNY142/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7340 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7340 2 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 07:50 07:52 50m 76 US$2US$8/9/9
K7340 3 ZhangWu (彰武) 08:37 08:43 1h37m 143 US$3US$10/10/11
K7340 4 XinLiTun (新立屯) 09:20 09:23 2h20m 195 US$4US$11/11/12
K7340 5 DaHuShan (大虎山) 10:13 10:17 3h13m 256 US$6US$12/13/13
K7340 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:45 10:47 3h45m 298 US$6US$13/13/14
K7340 7 JinZhou (锦州) 11:31 11:37 4h31m 362 US$8US$14/15/15
K7340 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 12:10 12:13 5h10m 412 US$9US$16/16/17
K7340 9 XingCheng (兴城) 12:29 12:31 5h29m 433 US$9US$2/3/17
K7340 10 SuiZhong (绥中) 13:02 13:13 6h2m 481 US$10US$17/18/18
K7340 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:00 Final arrival 7h0m 546 US$11US$19/19/20