Train K7345 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7345 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
锦州-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 锦州 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 233Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 12:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY86.5US$12
Middle bunk CNY91.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY94.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7345 1 JinZhou (锦州) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7345 2 LinHai (凌海) 08:51 08:53 17m 23 US$1US$8/8/9
K7345 3 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 09:19 09:22 45m 64 US$2US$8/9/9
K7345 4 GaoShanZi (高山子) 09:43 09:45 1h9m 96 US$2US$9/9/10
K7345 5 DaHuShan (大虎山) 09:54 09:57 1h20m 106 US$2US$9/10/10
K7345 6 RaoYangHe (绕阳河) 10:23 10:25 1h49m 139 US$3US$10/10/11
K7345 7 DaHongQi (大红旗) 10:37 10:39 2h3m 154 US$3US$10/10/11
K7345 8 XinMin (新民) 10:54 10:56 2h20m 177 US$4US$10/11/12
K7345 9 XingLongDian (兴隆店) 11:13 11:15 2h39m 199 US$4US$11/11/12
K7345 10 MaSanJia (马三家) 11:31 11:33 2h57m 217 US$5US$11/12/12
K7345 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:05 Final arrival 3h31m 233 US$6US$12/13/13