Train K7346 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7346 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-山海关(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 山海关 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 417Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY110.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY114.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY117.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7346 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7346 2 MaSanJia (马三家) 14:41 14:44 25m 25 US$1US$8/9/9
K7346 3 XingLongDian (兴隆店) 14:58 15:00 42m 43 US$1US$8/9/9
K7346 4 XinMin (新民) 15:17 15:19 1h1m 65 US$2US$8/9/10
K7346 5 DaHongQi (大红旗) 15:35 15:37 1h19m 88 US$2US$9/9/10
K7346 6 RaoYangHe (绕阳河) 15:49 15:51 1h33m 103 US$2US$9/10/10
K7346 7 LiJia (励家) 15:59 15:59 1h43m 114 US$3US$0/0/0
K7346 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 16:18 16:20 2h2m 136 US$3US$0/0/0
K7346 9 GaoShanZi (高山子) 16:29 16:31 2h13m 146 US$3US$10/11/11
K7346 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 16:53 16:55 2h37m 178 US$4US$0/0/0
K7346 11 LinHai (凌海) 17:29 17:31 3h13m 219 US$5US$12/12/13
K7346 12 JinZhou (锦州) 17:51 17:56 3h35m 242 US$9US$0/0/0
K7346 13 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:29 18:32 4h13m 292 US$6US$0/0/0
K7346 14 XingCheng (兴城) 18:48 18:50 4h32m 313 US$7US$0/0/0
K7346 15 DongXinZhuang (东辛庄) 19:39 19:41 5h23m 350 US$8US$14/15/16
K7346 16 SuiZhong (绥中) 19:51 19:53 5h35m 361 US$8US$0/0/0
K7346 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:40 Final arrival 6h24m 417 US$9US$16/17/17