Train K735/K738 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K735/K738 Travel Time 17h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1122Km
Arr. Time 14:04 Dep. Time 07:06 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K735/K738 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K735/K738 2 KunShan (昆山) 14:38 14:42 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K735/K738 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:06 15:10 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K735/K738 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:50 15:54 1h46m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K735/K738 5 ChangZhou (常州) 16:21 16:25 2h17m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K735/K738 6 DanYang (丹阳) 16:52 17:01 2h48m 209 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
K735/K738 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:21 17:25 3h17m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K735/K738 8 NanJing (南京) 18:10 18:19 4h6m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K735/K738 9 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:57 19:01 4h53m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K735/K738 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:58 21:04 6h54m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K735/K738 11 XuZhou (徐州) 22:56 23:08 8h52m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K735/K738 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:59 02:03 11h55m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K735/K738 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:29 05:06 14h25m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K735/K738 14 GongYi (巩义) 06:17 06:19 16h13m 1068 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K735/K738 15 YanShi (偃师) 06:38 06:42 16h34m 1088 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K735/K738 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:06 Final arrival 17h2m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59