Train K735/K738 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K735/K738 Travel Time 17h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1122Km
Arr. Time 14:06 Dep. Time 07:11 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K735/K738 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K735/K738 2 KunShan (昆山) 14:43 14:54 37m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K735/K738 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:20 15:23 1h14m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K735/K738 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:21 17:24 3h15m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K735/K738 5 NanJing (南京) 18:10 18:19 4h4m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K735/K738 6 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:57 19:01 4h51m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K735/K738 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:06 21:09 7h0m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K735/K738 8 XuZhou (徐州) 23:00 23:08 8h54m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K735/K738 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:59 02:03 11h53m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K735/K738 10 LanKao (兰考) 03:05 03:09 12h59m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K735/K738 11 KaiFeng (开封) 03:40 03:44 13h34m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K735/K738 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:30 05:06 14h24m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K735/K738 13 GongYi (巩义) 06:17 06:19 16h11m 1068 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K735/K738 14 YanShi (偃师) 06:38 06:42 16h32m 1088 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K735/K738 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:11 Final arrival 17h5m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59