Train K7351/K7354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7351/K7354 Travel Time 14h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-赤峰南(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 赤峰南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 968Km
Arr. Time 18:41 Dep. Time 09:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7351/K7354 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 18:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7351/K7354 2 JinZhou (金州) 19:06 19:08 25m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7351/K7354 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 19:55 19:58 1h14m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7351/K7354 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 20:46 20:48 2h5m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7351/K7354 5 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 21:29 21:31 2h48m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7351/K7354 6 AnShan (鞍山) 22:15 22:18 3h34m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7351/K7354 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 22:35 22:38 3h54m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7351/K7354 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:25 23:55 4h44m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7351/K7354 9 FuXinNan (阜新南) 02:17 02:25 7h36m 579 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7351/K7354 10 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 04:43 04:48 10h2m 739 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7351/K7354 11 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 06:24 06:32 11h43m 824 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7351/K7354 12 TianYi (天义) 07:27 07:30 12h46m 862 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K7351/K7354 13 PingZhuangBei (平庄北) 08:20 08:22 13h39m 913 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K7351/K7354 14 ChiFengNan (赤峰南) 09:11 Final arrival 14h30m 968 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49