Train K7352/K7353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7352/K7353 Travel Time 15h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
赤峰-大连(2day)
Arrival 赤峰 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 971Km
Arr. Time 19:01 Dep. Time 10:06 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7352/K7353 1 ChiFeng (赤峰) Departure Station 19:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7352/K7353 2 PingZhuang (平庄) 19:59 20:01 58m 55 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7352/K7353 3 TianYi (天义) 20:43 20:46 1h42m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7352/K7353 4 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 21:23 21:29 2h22m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7352/K7353 5 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 22:50 23:02 3h49m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7352/K7353 6 BeiPiaoNan (北票南) 23:41 23:44 4h40m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7352/K7353 7 YiXianXi (义县西) 00:22 00:27 5h21m 318 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7352/K7353 8 FuXinNan (阜新南) 01:33 01:48 6h32m 392 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7352/K7353 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 04:26 04:54 9h25m 574 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7352/K7353 10 AnShan (鞍山) 06:06 06:10 11h5m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7352/K7353 11 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 07:02 07:05 12h1m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7352/K7353 12 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 07:43 07:46 12h42m 792 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7352/K7353 13 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 08:35 08:39 13h34m 866 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7352/K7353 14 JinZhou (金州) 09:28 09:34 14h27m 938 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7352/K7353 15 DaLian (大连) 10:06 Final arrival 15h5m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52