Train K736/K737 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K736/K737 Travel Time 17h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1122Km
Arr. Time 19:34 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K736/K737 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 19:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 2 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 19:42 19:46 8m 5 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K736/K737 3 YanShi (偃师) 20:06 20:08 32m 34 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K736/K737 4 GongYi (巩义) 20:27 20:32 53m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K736/K737 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:33 21:55 1h59m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K736/K737 6 KaiFeng (开封) 22:41 22:44 3h7m 196 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K736/K737 7 LanKao (兰考) 23:12 23:15 3h38m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K736/K737 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:14 00:19 4h40m 327 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K736/K737 9 XuZhou (徐州) 02:23 02:30 6h49m 473 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K736/K737 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:12 04:18 8h38m 637 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K736/K737 11 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 05:48 05:52 10h14m 764 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K736/K737 12 NanJing (南京) 06:55 07:01 11h21m 821 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K736/K737 13 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:10 08:26 12h36m 885 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K736/K737 14 ChangZhou (常州) 09:18 09:23 13h44m 957 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K736/K737 15 SuZhou (苏州) 10:28 10:32 14h54m 1038 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K736/K737 16 ShangHai (上海) 12:35 Final arrival 17h1m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59