Train K736/K737 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K736/K737 Travel Time 17h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-上海(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 1122Km
Arr. Time 19:34 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K736/K737 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 19:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 2 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 19:42 19:46 8m 5 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 3 GongYi (巩义) 20:27 20:32 53m 54 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:33 21:55 1h59m 124 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 5 KaiFeng (开封) 22:41 22:44 3h7m 196 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 6 LanKao (兰考) 23:12 23:15 3h38m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:14 00:19 4h40m 327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 8 XuZhou (徐州) 02:23 02:30 6h49m 473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:12 04:35 8h38m 637 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 10 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 05:53 06:12 10h19m 764 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 11 NanJing (南京) 07:49 07:57 12h15m 821 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 12 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:41 08:44 13h7m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 13 SuZhou (苏州) 10:36 10:40 15h2m 1038 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K736/K737 14 ShangHai (上海) 12:35 Final arrival 17h1m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0