Train K7361/K7364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7361/K7364 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
赤峰南-沈阳(2day)
Arrival 赤峰南 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 611Km
Arr. Time 20:13 Dep. Time 06:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7361/K7364 1 ChiFengNan (赤峰南) Departure Station 20:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7361/K7364 2 YuanBaoShan (元宝山) 20:40 20:42 27m 27 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7361/K7364 3 PingZhuangBei (平庄北) 21:08 21:10 55m 55 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7361/K7364 4 TianYi (天义) 21:54 21:57 1h41m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7361/K7364 5 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 22:34 22:40 2h21m 147 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7361/K7364 6 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 00:31 00:38 4h18m 232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7361/K7364 7 YiXian (义县) 02:15 02:18 6h2m 321 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7361/K7364 8 JinZhou (锦州) 03:08 03:31 6h55m 369 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7361/K7364 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 04:11 04:14 7h58m 433 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7361/K7364 10 DaHuShan (大虎山) 04:41 04:44 8h28m 475 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7361/K7364 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:33 Final arrival 10h20m 611 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0