Train K7362/K7363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7362/K7363 Travel Time 10h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-赤峰南(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 赤峰南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 611Km
Arr. Time 19:26 Dep. Time 06:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7362/K7363 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 19:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7362/K7363 2 XinMin (新民) 20:32 20:34 1h6m 65 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7362/K7363 3 DaHuShan (大虎山) 21:18 21:20 1h52m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7362/K7363 4 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:48 21:51 2h22m 178 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7362/K7363 5 JinZhou (锦州) 22:34 22:57 3h8m 242 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7362/K7363 6 YiXian (义县) 23:44 23:47 4h18m 290 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7362/K7363 7 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 01:40 01:45 6h14m 379 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K7362/K7363 8 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 03:14 03:25 7h48m 464 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7362/K7363 9 TianYi (天义) 04:15 04:23 8h49m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7362/K7363 10 PingZhuangBei (平庄北) 05:05 05:08 9h39m 556 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7362/K7363 11 YuanBaoShan (元宝山) 05:32 05:35 10h6m 584 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7362/K7363 12 ChiFengNan (赤峰南) 06:02 Final arrival 10h36m 611 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34