Train K7362/K7363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7362/K7363 Travel Time 10h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-赤峰(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 赤峰 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 611Km
Arr. Time 19:26 Dep. Time 06:02 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7362/K7363 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 19:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7362/K7363 2 XinMin (新民) 20:32 20:34 1h6m 65 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7362/K7363 3 DaHuShan (大虎山) 21:18 21:20 1h52m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7362/K7363 4 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:48 21:51 2h22m 178 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7362/K7363 5 JinZhou (锦州) 22:34 22:58 3h8m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7362/K7363 6 YiXian (义县) 23:44 23:47 4h18m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7362/K7363 7 BeiPiaoNan (北票南) 00:56 00:59 5h30m 338 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7362/K7363 8 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 01:38 01:43 6h12m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7362/K7363 9 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 03:24 03:32 7h58m 464 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7362/K7363 10 TianYi (天义) 04:16 04:23 8h50m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7362/K7363 11 PingZhuang (平庄) 05:05 05:08 9h39m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7362/K7363 12 YuanBaoShan (元宝山) 05:32 05:35 10h6m 584 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7362/K7363 13 ChiFeng (赤峰) 06:02 Final arrival 10h36m 611 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36