Train K7369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7369 Travel Time 18h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
营口-图们(2day)
Arrival 营口 Departure 图们 Train Types Fast train Distance 1044Km
Arr. Time 12:42 Dep. Time 07:20 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7369 1 YingKou (营口) Departure Station 12:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7369 2 LaoBian (老边) 12:53 12:55 11m 11 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7369 3 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 13:08 13:14 26m 22 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7369 4 HaiCheng (海城) 13:39 13:41 57m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7369 5 AnShan (鞍山) 14:08 14:11 1h26m 90 US$1US$6/6/6US$9/9
K7369 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:30 14:33 1h48m 115 US$1US$6/7/7US$9/10
K7369 7 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 15:08 15:13 2h26m 163 US$2US$7/7/8US$10/11
K7369 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:34 16:00 2h52m 179 US$2US$7/7/8US$10/11
K7369 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:07 16:20 3h25m 182 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7369 10 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 16:56 17:01 4h14m 226 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7369 11 NanZaMu (南杂木) 17:43 17:46 5h1m 271 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7369 12 QingYuan (清原) 18:41 18:46 5h59m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7369 13 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 20:00 20:04 7h18m 379 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7369 14 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 20:27 20:35 7h45m 407 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7369 15 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 21:13 21:17 8h31m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7369 16 PanShi (磐石) 21:56 21:59 9h14m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7369 17 JiLin (吉林) 00:15 00:24 11h33m 625 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7369 18 JiaoHe (蛟河) 02:00 02:03 13h18m 722 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7369 19 DunHua (敦化) 03:48 03:58 15h6m 835 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7369 20 AnTu (安图) 05:02 05:07 16h20m 908 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K7369 21 YanJi (延吉) 06:05 06:17 17h23m 974 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K7369 22 TuMen (图们) 07:20 Final arrival 18h38m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53