Train K7369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7369 Travel Time 19h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
营口-图们(2day)
Arrival 营口 Departure 图们 Train Types Fast train Distance 1044Km
Arr. Time 12:32 Dep. Time 07:47 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7369 1 YingKou (营口) Departure Station 12:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7369 2 LaoBian (老边) 12:43 12:45 11m 11 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K7369 3 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 12:58 13:10 26m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7369 4 HaiCheng (海城) 13:35 13:38 1h3m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7369 5 AnShan (鞍山) 14:05 14:09 1h33m 90 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/10
K7369 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:28 14:31 1h56m 115 US$1US$6/7/7US$10/10
K7369 7 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 15:06 15:13 2h34m 163 US$2US$7/8/8US$11/11
K7369 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:34 16:04 3h2m 179 US$2US$7/8/8US$11/12
K7369 9 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 16:55 17:05 4h23m 226 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7369 10 NanZaMu (南杂木) 17:47 17:50 5h15m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7369 11 CangShi (苍石) 18:03 18:06 5h31m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7369 12 NanKouQian (南口前) 18:19 18:22 5h47m 294 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7369 13 QingYuan (清原) 18:50 18:55 6h18m 325 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7369 14 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 20:02 20:05 7h30m 379 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7369 15 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 20:28 20:36 7h56m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7369 16 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 21:19 21:22 8h47m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7369 17 PanShi (磐石) 21:59 22:02 9h27m 481 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7369 18 JiLin (吉林) 00:17 00:27 11h45m 625 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7369 19 JiaoHe (蛟河) 02:26 02:30 13h54m 722 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7369 20 DunHua (敦化) 04:15 04:25 15h43m 835 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7369 21 DaShiTou (大石头) 04:47 04:50 16h15m 859 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7369 22 AnTu (安图) 05:34 05:37 17h2m 908 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7369 23 YanJi (延吉) 06:35 06:49 18h3m 974 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7369 24 TuMen (图们) 07:47 Final arrival 19h15m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56