Train K7369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7369 Travel Time 18h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
营口-图们(2day)
Arrival 营口 Departure 图们 Train Types Fast train Distance 1044Km
Arr. Time 12:42 Dep. Time 07:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7369 1 YingKou (营口) Departure Station 12:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7369 2 LaoBian (老边) 12:53 12:55 11m 11 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K7369 3 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 13:08 13:14 26m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7369 4 HaiCheng (海城) 13:39 13:41 57m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7369 5 AnShan (鞍山) 14:08 14:11 1h26m 90 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/10
K7369 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:30 14:33 1h48m 115 US$1US$6/7/7US$10/10
K7369 7 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 15:08 15:13 2h26m 163 US$2US$7/8/8US$11/11
K7369 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:34 16:04 2h52m 179 US$2US$7/8/8US$11/12
K7369 9 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 16:55 17:05 4h13m 226 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7369 10 NanZaMu (南杂木) 17:47 17:50 5h5m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7369 11 CangShi (苍石) 18:03 18:06 5h21m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7369 12 NanKouQian (南口前) 18:19 18:22 5h37m 294 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7369 13 QingYuan (清原) 18:50 18:55 6h8m 325 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7369 14 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 20:02 20:05 7h20m 379 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7369 15 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 20:28 20:36 7h46m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7369 16 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 21:19 21:22 8h37m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7369 17 PanShi (磐石) 21:59 22:02 9h17m 481 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7369 18 JiLin (吉林) 00:15 00:24 11h33m 625 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7369 19 JiaoHe (蛟河) 02:00 02:03 13h18m 722 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7369 20 DunHua (敦化) 03:48 03:58 15h6m 835 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7369 21 AnTu (安图) 05:02 05:07 16h20m 908 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7369 22 YanJi (延吉) 06:05 06:17 17h23m 974 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7369 23 TuMen (图们) 07:20 Final arrival 18h38m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56