Train K7370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7370 Travel Time 18h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
图们北-营口(2day)
Arrival 图们北 Departure 营口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 11:15 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7370 1 TuMenBei (图们北) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 2 YanJi (延吉) 17:18 17:28 45m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 3 AnTu (安图) 18:28 18:31 1h55m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 4 DunHua (敦化) 19:41 19:49 3h8m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 5 JiaoHe (蛟河) 21:32 21:35 4h59m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 6 JiLin (吉林) 23:06 23:16 6h33m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 7 PanShi (磐石) 01:31 01:35 8h58m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 8 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 02:12 02:16 9h39m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 9 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 02:51 03:01 10h18m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 10 QingYuan (清原) 04:50 04:53 12h17m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 11 NanZaMu (南杂木) 05:45 05:48 13h12m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 12 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 06:40 06:46 14h7m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:28 07:36 14h55m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:43 08:09 15h10m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 15 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 08:25 08:38 15h52m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 16 DengTa (灯塔) 08:58 09:00 16h25m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 17 LiaoYang (辽阳) 09:15 09:17 16h42m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 18 AnShan (鞍山) 09:36 09:39 17h3m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 19 HaiCheng (海城) 10:05 10:07 17h32m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 20 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 10:32 10:50 17h59m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 21 YingKou (营口) 11:15 Final arrival 18h42m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0