Train K7370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7370 Travel Time 18h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
图们-营口(2day)
Arrival 图们 Departure 营口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1044Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 11:12 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7370 1 TuMen (图们) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7370 2 YanJi (延吉) 17:49 17:57 49m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7370 3 AnTu (安图) 18:57 19:00 1h57m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7370 4 DaShiTou (大石头) 19:48 19:50 2h48m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7370 5 DunHua (敦化) 20:12 20:19 3h12m 191 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7370 6 HuangNiHe (黄泥河) 20:54 20:56 3h54m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7370 7 JiaoHe (蛟河) 22:03 22:06 5h3m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7370 8 JiLin (吉林) 23:37 23:47 6h37m 401 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7370 9 PanShi (磐石) 01:46 01:50 8h46m 545 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7370 10 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 02:20 02:24 9h20m 584 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
K7370 11 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 02:56 03:06 9h56m 619 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7370 12 QingYuan (清原) 04:41 04:45 11h41m 701 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
K7370 13 NanKouQian (南口前) 05:14 05:16 12h14m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7370 14 NanZaMu (南杂木) 05:38 05:40 12h38m 755 US$9US$16/17/18US$26/27
K7370 15 ZhangDang (章党) 06:27 06:29 13h27m 786 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7370 16 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 06:44 06:52 13h44m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7370 17 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:43 08:09 14h43m 847 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7370 18 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 08:25 08:38 15h25m 863 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7370 19 DengTa (灯塔) 08:56 08:58 15h56m 889 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7370 20 LiaoYang (辽阳) 09:15 09:17 16h15m 911 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/32
K7370 21 AnShan (鞍山) 09:36 09:39 16h36m 936 US$10US$20/21/21US$32/33
K7370 22 HaiCheng (海城) 10:05 10:07 17h5m 972 US$11US$20/21/22US$33/34
K7370 23 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 10:37 10:49 17h37m 1004 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K7370 24 YingKou (营口) 11:12 Final arrival 18h12m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56