Train K7375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7375 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 843Km
Arr. Time 17:19 Dep. Time 06:13 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7375 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 17:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7375 2 DalianBei (大连北) 17:36 17:38 17m 17 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K7375 3 JinZhou (金州) 17:50 17:56 31m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7375 4 PuLanDian (普兰店) 18:27 18:29 1h8m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7375 5 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:48 18:51 1h29m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7375 6 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 19:39 19:41 2h20m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7375 7 GaiZhou (盖州) 20:01 20:03 2h42m 210 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/14
K7375 8 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 20:26 20:29 3h7m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7375 9 HaiCheng (海城) 20:52 20:55 3h33m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7375 10 AnShan (鞍山) 21:21 21:25 4h2m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7375 11 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:44 21:47 4h25m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7375 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:35 22:51 5h16m 533 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7375 13 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 23:32 23:36 6h13m 444 US$5US$11/11/12US$17/17
K7375 14 QingYuan (清原) 01:29 01:31 8h10m 543 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7375 15 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 02:50 03:00 9h31m 625 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7375 16 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 03:28 03:31 10h9m 660 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7375 17 PanShi (磐石) 04:00 04:04 10h41m 699 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7375 18 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 04:39 04:43 11h20m 744 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7375 19 JiLin (吉林) 06:13 Final arrival 12h54m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46