Train K7375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7375 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-吉林(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 843Km
Arr. Time 17:19 Dep. Time 06:13 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7375 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 17:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7375 2 DalianBei (大连北) 17:36 17:38 17m 17 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7375 3 JinZhou (金州) 17:50 17:56 31m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7375 4 PuLanDian (普兰店) 18:27 18:29 1h8m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7375 5 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:48 18:51 1h29m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7375 6 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 19:39 19:41 2h20m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7375 7 GaiZhou (盖州) 20:01 20:03 2h42m 210 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/13
K7375 8 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 20:27 20:30 3h8m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7375 9 HaiCheng (海城) 20:53 20:56 3h34m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7375 10 AnShan (鞍山) 21:21 21:25 4h2m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7375 11 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:42 21:45 4h23m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7375 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:33 22:51 5h14m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7375 13 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 23:32 23:36 6h13m 444 US$5US$10/11/11US$16/17
K7375 14 QingYuan (清原) 01:29 01:31 8h10m 543 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/19
K7375 15 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 02:50 03:00 9h31m 625 US$7US$14/14/14US$21/22
K7375 16 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 03:28 03:31 10h9m 660 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7375 17 PanShi (磐石) 04:00 04:04 10h41m 699 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7375 18 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 04:39 04:43 11h20m 744 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7375 19 JiLin (吉林) 06:13 Final arrival 12h54m 843 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44