Train K7376 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7376 Travel Time 13h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-大连(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 843Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 05:05 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304/US$45
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7376 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7376 2 KouQian (口前) 16:12 16:15 27m 28 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7376 3 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 17:13 17:17 1h28m 99 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7376 4 MingCheng (明城) 17:29 17:32 1h44m 112 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7376 5 PanShi (磐石) 17:59 18:03 2h14m 144 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7376 6 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 18:33 18:38 2h48m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7376 7 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 19:09 19:17 3h24m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7376 8 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 19:41 19:44 3h56m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7376 9 QingYuan (清原) 20:44 20:47 4h59m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7376 10 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 22:21 22:29 6h36m 399 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7376 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:20 23:44 7h35m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7376 12 AnShan (鞍山) 00:48 00:52 9h3m 535 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7376 13 HaiCheng (海城) 01:18 01:21 9h33m 571 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7376 14 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 01:50 01:56 10h5m 603 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7376 15 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 02:34 02:37 10h49m 664 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7376 16 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 03:26 03:29 11h41m 738 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7376 17 PuLanDian (普兰店) 03:49 03:52 12h4m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7376 18 JinZhou (金州) 04:25 04:32 12h40m 810 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7376 19 DaLian (大连) 05:05 Final arrival 13h20m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$45/46