Train K7377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7377 Travel Time 15h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-龙井(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 龙井 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 789Km
Arr. Time 17:25 Dep. Time 09:09 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$20
Middle bunk CNY138/US$20
Lower bunk CNY142/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7377 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 17:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7377 2 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 18:13 18:16 48m 47 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7377 3 QingYuan (清原) 19:55 19:59 2h30m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7377 4 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 21:22 21:49 3h57m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7377 5 LiuHe (柳河) 22:20 22:25 4h55m 261 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7377 6 TongHua (通化) 00:07 00:22 6h42m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7377 7 BaiShanShi (白山市) 01:32 01:37 8h7m 418 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7377 8 DongQuan (氡泉) 03:40 03:41 10h15m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7377 9 HuangNiWaiZi (黄泥崴子) 04:10 04:10 10h45m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7377 10 SongJiangHe (松江河) 04:26 04:32 11h1m 545 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7377 11 QuanYang (泉阳) 04:58 05:00 11h33m 569 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7377 12 BeiGang (北岗) 05:20 05:20 11h55m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7377 13 LuShuiHe (露水河) 05:41 05:43 12h16m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7377 14 BaiHe (白河) 06:14 06:22 12h49m 635 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7377 15 SongJiangZhen (松江镇) 06:40 06:42 13h15m 656 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7377 16 HuangGouXi (荒沟西) 07:02 07:04 13h37m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7377 17 ZhenTouFeng (枕头峰) 07:24 07:26 13h59m 701 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7377 18 ShiLiPing (十里坪) 07:44 07:46 14h19m 721 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7377 19 HeLong (和龙) 08:04 08:10 14h39m 738 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7377 20 LongJing (龙井) 09:09 Final arrival 15h44m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44