Train K7377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7377 Travel Time 15h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-龙井(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 龙井 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 789Km
Arr. Time 18:39 Dep. Time 10:34 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$20
Middle bunk CNY138/US$20
Lower bunk CNY142/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7377 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 18:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7377 2 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 19:27 19:31 48m 47 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7377 3 QingYuan (清原) 21:25 21:28 2h46m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7377 4 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 23:05 23:30 4h26m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7377 5 LiuHe (柳河) 00:01 00:04 5h22m 261 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7377 6 TongHua (通化) 02:00 02:15 7h21m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7377 7 BaiShanShi (白山市) 03:17 03:22 8h38m 418 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7377 8 DongQuan (氡泉) 05:05 05:06 10h26m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7377 9 HuangNiWaiZi (黄泥崴子) 05:49 05:49 11h10m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7377 10 SongJiangHe (松江河) 05:51 05:56 11h12m 545 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7377 11 QuanYang (泉阳) 06:22 06:25 11h43m 569 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7377 12 BeiGang (北岗) 06:54 06:54 12h15m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7377 13 LuShuiHe (露水河) 07:06 07:08 12h27m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7377 14 BaiHe (白河) 07:39 07:47 13h0m 635 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7377 15 SongJiangZhen (松江镇) 08:05 08:07 13h26m 656 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7377 16 HuangGouXi (荒沟西) 08:27 08:29 13h48m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7377 17 ZhenTouFeng (枕头峰) 08:49 08:51 14h10m 701 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7377 18 ShiLiPing (十里坪) 09:09 09:11 14h30m 721 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7377 19 HeLong (和龙) 09:29 09:35 14h50m 738 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7377 20 LongJing (龙井) 10:34 Final arrival 15h55m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44