Train K7377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7377 Travel Time 15h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-龙井(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 龙井 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 789Km
Arr. Time 18:39 Dep. Time 10:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$19
Middle bunk CNY138/US$19
Lower bunk CNY142/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7377 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 18:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7377 2 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 19:27 19:31 48m 47 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7377 3 QingYuan (清原) 21:19 21:24 2h40m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7377 4 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 23:05 23:30 4h26m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7377 5 LiuHe (柳河) 00:01 00:03 5h22m 261 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7377 6 TongHua (通化) 01:46 02:06 7h7m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7377 7 BaiShanShi (白山市) 03:08 03:11 8h29m 418 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7377 8 SongJiangHe (松江河) 05:40 05:45 11h1m 545 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7377 9 QuanYang (泉阳) 06:11 06:13 11h32m 569 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7377 10 LuShuiHe (露水河) 06:54 06:56 12h15m 605 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7377 11 BaiHe (白河) 07:27 07:35 12h48m 635 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7377 12 SongJiangZhen (松江镇) 07:53 07:55 13h14m 656 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7377 13 HeLong (和龙) 09:17 09:23 14h38m 738 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7377 14 LongJing (龙井) 10:22 Final arrival 15h43m 789 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42