Train K738/K735 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K738/K735 Travel Time 17h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1122Km
Arr. Time 14:06 Dep. Time 07:11 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K738/K735 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 2 KunShan (昆山) 14:43 14:54 37m 49 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:20 15:23 1h14m 84 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 4 DanYang (丹阳) 16:51 17:01 2h45m 209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:21 17:24 3h15m 237 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 6 NanJing (南京) 18:10 18:19 4h4m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:57 19:01 4h51m 358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:06 21:09 7h0m 485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 9 XuZhou (徐州) 23:00 23:08 8h54m 649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:59 02:03 11h53m 795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 11 LanKao (兰考) 03:05 03:09 12h59m 883 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 12 KaiFeng (开封) 03:40 03:44 13h34m 926 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:30 05:06 14h24m 998 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 14 GongYi (巩义) 06:17 06:19 16h11m 1068 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 15 YanShi (偃师) 06:38 06:42 16h32m 1088 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K738/K735 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 07:11 Final arrival 17h5m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0