Train K7381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7381 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Fast train Distance 400Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K7381 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0
K7381 2 JinZhou (金州) 13:42 13:45 25m 33 US$1
K7381 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 14:17 14:20 1h0m 78 US$2
K7381 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 14:40 14:43 1h23m 105 US$2
K7381 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 15:32 15:35 2h15m 179 US$4
K7381 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 16:18 16:21 3h1m 240 US$6
K7381 7 HaiCheng (海城) 16:45 16:47 3h28m 272 US$6
K7381 8 AnShan (鞍山) 17:13 17:16 3h56m 308 US$7
K7381 9 LiaoYang (辽阳) 17:39 17:44 4h22m 333 US$7
K7381 10 DengTa (灯塔) 18:01 18:03 4h44m 355 US$8
K7381 11 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 18:28 18:31 5h11m 381 US$8
K7381 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:52 19:04 5h35m 533 US$8
K7381 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:12 Final arrival 5h55m 400 US$8