Train K7382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7382 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-大连(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 400Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K7382 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0
K7382 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:00 07:09 8m 3 US$1
K7382 3 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 07:29 07:31 37m 19 US$1
K7382 4 LinShengBao (林盛堡) 07:41 07:43 49m 28 US$1
K7382 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:07 08:09 1h15m 67 US$2
K7382 6 AnShan (鞍山) 08:31 08:34 1h39m 92 US$2
K7382 7 HaiCheng (海城) 08:59 09:01 2h7m 128 US$3
K7382 8 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:28 09:41 2h36m 160 US$3
K7382 9 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:00 10:02 3h8m 190 US$4
K7382 10 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:22 10:24 3h30m 221 US$6
K7382 11 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:12 11:15 4h20m 295 US$6
K7382 12 PuLanDian (普兰店) 11:35 11:37 4h43m 322 US$7
K7382 13 DaLian (大连) 12:36 Final arrival 5h44m 400 US$8