Train K7382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7382 Travel Time 5h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-大连(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 397Km
Arr. Time 07:09 Dep. Time 12:41 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K7382 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 07:09 0m 0 US$0
K7382 2 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 07:29 07:31 20m 16 US$1
K7382 3 LinShengBao (林盛堡) 07:41 07:43 32m 25 US$1
K7382 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:07 08:09 58m 64 US$2
K7382 5 LingShan (灵山) 08:20 08:21 1h11m 78 US$2
K7382 6 AnShan (鞍山) 08:31 08:34 1h22m 89 US$2
K7382 7 HaiCheng (海城) 08:59 09:01 1h50m 125 US$3
K7382 8 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:28 09:41 2h19m 157 US$3
K7382 9 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:00 10:02 2h51m 187 US$4
K7382 10 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:22 10:24 3h13m 218 US$5
K7382 11 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:12 11:15 4h3m 292 US$6
K7382 12 PuLanDian (普兰店) 11:35 11:37 4h26m 319 US$7
K7382 13 JinZhou (金州) 12:07 12:10 4h58m 364 US$8
K7382 14 DaLian (大连) 12:41 Final arrival 5h32m 397 US$8